Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
02382 SUNNY OPTICAL
RT Nominal up225.400 +4.200 (+1.899%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2021/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties38,712-5.366%40,90745,29849,68954,080
Property, plant, equip. & others7,792,9873.724%7,513,1936,566,7454,522,7412,585,922
Leasehold Land510,7246.400%480,005402,743213,823162,928
Intangible Assets337,150-7.695%365,256421,282348,821392,424
Interests in Asso. & JCEs48,0132358.423%1,953683100,808124,595
Other Non-current Assets1,421,4741.010%1,407,263810,350847,887770,906
10,149,0603.471%9,808,5778,247,1016,083,7694,090,855
Current Assets
Inventories6,140,2616.176%5,783,0715,145,9623,073,9222,621,844
Cash & Bank Balances2,334,819-17.839%2,841,7711,917,2392,254,2991,226,877
Other Current Assets18,040,7466.093%17,004,69615,382,76911,440,1537,786,734
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
26,515,8263.458%25,629,53822,445,97016,768,37411,635,455
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities12,794,832-4.595%13,411,12912,630,4158,677,4417,705,490
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
12,794,832-4.595%13,411,12912,630,4158,677,4417,705,490
Net Current Assets13,720,99412.298%12,218,4099,815,5558,090,9333,929,965
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities23,870,0548.367%22,026,98618,062,65614,174,7028,020,820
Non-current Liabilities
5,347,3262.816%5,200,8695,336,4794,886,558501,611
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital105,1630.000%105,163105,163105,163105,177
  Reserves18,172,66810.190%16,492,06112,447,7249,128,9347,383,342
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds18,277,83110.126%16,597,22412,552,8879,234,0977,488,519
Non-controlling Interests244,8976.992%228,893173,29054,04730,690
Others0--0000
18,522,72810.083%16,826,11712,726,1779,288,1447,519,209
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----356,008953,2001,036,040933,346
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 17/09/2021 16:12
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 2,687,979
%Change53.685%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 2.459
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 16.664
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2021 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.