Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
03328 BANKCOMM
RT Nominal up4.140 +0.090 (+2.222%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2022/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
Assets
Cash & Short-Term Funds746,660,0001.624%734,728,000817,561,000760,185,000840,171,000
Placings with Banks799,743,00026.400%632,708,000571,130,000648,488,000848,067,000
Gov't Cert. of Indebtedness0--0000
Advances to Customers6,923,521,0007.974%6,412,201,0005,720,568,0005,183,653,0004,742,372,000
Financial Assets at FVTPL666,260,0004.350%638,483,000482,588,000406,498,000376,386,000
Financial Investments3,026,354,0004.908%2,884,766,0002,754,749,0002,599,345,0002,445,523,000
Derivative Financial Assets56,150,00043.167%39,220,00054,212,00020,937,00030,730,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs7,389,00027.859%5,779,0004,681,0004,600,0003,653,000
Intangible Assets----2,192,0001,951,0001,798,0001,746,000
Investment Properties----6,340,0007,353,0007,894,0007,899,000
Property, plant, equip. & others179,238,0004.699%171,194,000169,471,000171,179,000153,286,000
Leasehold Land----8,854,0008,726,0001,936,0001,869,000
Other Assets175,261,00035.554%129,292,000104,626,00099,087,00079,469,000
12,580,576,0007.842%11,665,757,00010,697,616,0009,905,600,0009,531,171,000
Liabilities
Currency Notes in Circulation0--0000
Bank Deposits1,898,934,000-2.507%1,947,768,0001,787,491,0001,904,082,0002,162,293,000
Customers Deposits7,811,363,00010.960%7,039,777,0006,607,330,0006,072,908,0005,793,324,000
CD & Other Debt Securities Issued982,520,00010.146%892,020,000634,297,000498,991,000366,753,000
Financial Liabilities at FVTPL59,887,00019.659%50,048,00029,279,00026,980,00023,109,000
Derivative Financial Liabilities39,488,0009.464%36,074,00055,942,00026,424,00028,105,000
Subordinated Liabilities----25,950,00025,950,00025,950,00039,450,000
Other Liabilities799,448,00014.718%696,884,000678,699,000549,353,000412,829,000
11,591,640,0008.449%10,688,521,0009,818,988,0009,104,688,0008,825,863,000
Equity
  Share capital119,215,0000.000%119,215,000119,215,000134,139,000134,139,000
  Reserves727,490,0001.662%715,594,000659,052,000619,114,000564,266,000
  Others129,838,0000.000%129,838,00088,340,00039,994,0000
Shareholders' Funds976,543,0001.233%964,647,000866,607,000793,247,000698,405,000
Non-controlling Interests9,082,000-3.629%9,424,0008,763,0007,665,0006,903,000
Others3,311,0004.613%3,165,0003,258,00000
988,936,0001.197%977,236,000878,628,000800,912,000705,308,000
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities----2,060,640,0001,825,392,0001,622,297,0001,614,178,000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 30/09/2022 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 42,355,000
%Change0.800%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.550
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 11.401
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2022 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.