Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
00656 FOSUN INTL
RT Nominal up8.840 +0.140 (+1.609%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2020/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
2018/12
RMB(K¥)
2017/12
RMB(K¥)
2016/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties64,905,1899.341%59,360,37946,567,82632,438,43530,493,267
Property, plant, equip. & others54,586,614-5.596%57,822,05147,971,17648,263,26730,002,537
Leasehold Land----03,427,8952,359,7722,105,331
Intangible Assets45,302,8432.692%44,115,35038,725,27326,625,92516,418,464
Interests in Asso. & JCEs118,222,0213.579%114,137,161108,976,02582,140,34861,778,112
Other Non-current Assets155,358,967-3.212%160,514,042116,369,873132,444,379124,633,620
438,375,6340.557%435,948,983362,038,068324,272,126265,431,331
Current Assets
Inventories9,377,7418.180%8,668,6506,650,5944,182,7992,705,018
Cash & Bank Balances114,662,79522.441%93,647,199105,905,69781,651,57151,807,704
Other Current Assets182,493,6512.903%177,345,422164,254,768121,149,491108,185,420
Assets Held for Sale75,7916.835%70,94234,7112,532,06758,650,003
306,609,9789.608%279,732,213276,845,770209,515,928221,348,145
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities305,040,88313.656%268,390,690233,556,333193,152,075137,571,488
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale8,6111.857%8,4544,156204,04740,674,050
305,049,49413.655%268,399,144233,560,489193,356,122178,245,538
Net Current Assets1,560,484-86.231%11,333,06943,285,28116,159,80643,102,607
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities439,936,118-1.642%447,282,052405,323,349340,431,932308,533,938
Non-current Liabilities
263,481,565-1.080%266,357,836244,882,326204,019,651185,660,110
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital36,714,8280.000%36,714,82836,660,72936,485,35136,157,089
  Reserves83,808,105-2.364%85,837,51471,868,10964,457,34956,141,236
  Others0--0018,05468,674
Shareholders' Funds120,522,933-1.656%122,552,342108,528,838100,960,75492,366,999
Non-controlling Interests55,931,620-4.181%58,371,87451,912,18535,451,52730,506,829
Others0--0000
176,454,553-2.470%180,924,216160,441,023136,412,281122,873,828
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----13,367,76237,120,95144,863,05732,653,527
Contingent Liabilities----8,602,8015,742,2575,743,9546,539,960
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 28/09/2020 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 2,012,111
%Change-73.555%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.240
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 14.175
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.