- 恒指
- 24,314
- -31
- 大市成交 1,935億
- 即時美捷滙控股
- 0.735-0.020 (-2.649%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
46%
15%
26%
13%
- 0.794
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 0.870
-
300,0000
- 0.850
-
72,0000
- 0.845
-
276,0000
- 0.840
-
144,0000
- 0.835
-
132,0000
- 0.830
-
624,0000
- 0.820
-
276,0001,200
- 0.810
-
216,0006,000
- 0.805
-
168,0000
- 0.800
-
1,116,000400
- 0.795
-
108,0000
- 0.790
-
336,0008,666
- 0.785
-
252,000800
- 0.760
-
408,000800
- 0.755
-
372,0000
- 0.750
-
72,0006,666
- 0.740
-
60,0000
- 0.735
-
144,0000
- 0.725
-
96,0000
- 0.720
-
432,0000
- 0.870
- 300,000
- 300,000
- 4.865%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.850
- 72,000
- 72,000
- 1.168%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.845
- 276,000
- 276,000
- 4.475%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.840
- 144,000
- 144,000
- 2.335%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.835
- 132,000
- 132,000
- 2.140%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.830
- 624,000
- 624,000
- 10.118%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.820
- 277,200
- 276,000
- 4.475%
- 1,200
- 0.019%
- 0.810
- 222,000
- 216,000
- 3.503%
- 6,000
- 0.097%
- 0.805
- 168,000
- 168,000
- 2.724%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.800
- 1,116,400
- 1,116,000
- 18.097%
- 400
- 0.006%
- 0.795
- 108,000
- 108,000
- 1.751%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.790
- 344,666
- 336,000
- 5.448%
- 8,666
- 0.141%
- 0.785
- 252,800
- 252,000
- 4.086%
- 800
- 0.013%
- 0.760
- 408,800
- 408,000
- 6.616%
- 800
- 0.013%
- 0.755
- 372,000
- 372,000
- 6.032%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.750
- 78,666
- 72,000
- 1.168%
- 6,666
- 0.108%
- 0.740
- 60,000
- 60,000
- 0.973%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.735
- 144,000
- 144,000
- 2.335%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.725
- 96,000
- 96,000
- 1.557%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.720
- 432,000
- 432,000
- 7.005%
- 0
- 0.000%