- 恒指
- 22,959
- -136
- 大市成交 1,895億
- 即時郵儲銀行
- 5.520+0.015 (+0.272%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
18%
24%
21%
37%
- 5.565
- 大手*
-
6%
41%
36%
17%
- 5.546
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 5.620
-
715,0000
- 5.615
-
1,419,0001,000
- 5.610
-
1,202,0000
- 5.605
-
1,044,0000
- 5.600
-
788,0000
- 5.590
-
1,149,0000
- 5.585
-
2,690,0001,000
- 5.580
-
3,910,0001,000
- 5.575
-
2,228,0000
- 5.570
-
2,404,0001,020
- 5.565
-
3,335,0001,000
- 5.560
-
2,419,0001,000
- 5.555
-
759,0000
- 5.550
-
1,481,0001,000
- 5.545
-
3,633,0000
- 5.535
-
1,414,0000
- 5.530
-
1,511,0001,000
- 5.525
-
1,073,0000
- 5.520
-
2,443,0000
- 5.515
-
1,605,0000
- 5.620
- 715,000
- 715,000
- 1.841%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.615
- 1,420,000
- 1,419,000
- 3.654%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.610
- 1,202,000
- 1,202,000
- 3.095%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.605
- 1,044,000
- 1,044,000
- 2.688%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.600
- 788,000
- 788,000
- 2.029%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.590
- 1,149,000
- 1,149,000
- 2.959%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.585
- 2,691,000
- 2,690,000
- 6.927%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.580
- 3,911,000
- 3,910,000
- 10.069%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.575
- 2,228,000
- 2,228,000
- 5.737%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.570
- 2,405,020
- 2,404,000
- 6.191%
- 1,020
- 0.003%
- 5.565
- 3,336,000
- 3,335,000
- 8.588%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.560
- 2,420,000
- 2,419,000
- 6.229%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.555
- 759,000
- 759,000
- 1.955%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.550
- 1,482,000
- 1,481,000
- 3.814%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.545
- 3,633,000
- 3,633,000
- 9.356%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.535
- 1,414,000
- 1,414,000
- 3.641%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.530
- 1,512,000
- 1,511,000
- 3.891%
- 1,000
- 0.003%
- 5.525
- 1,073,000
- 1,073,000
- 2.763%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.520
- 2,443,000
- 2,443,000
- 6.291%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 5.515
- 1,605,000
- 1,605,000
- 4.133%
- 0
- 0.000%