- 恒指
- 24,249
- +38
- 大市成交 1,530億
- 即時中廣核電力
- 3.265+0.065 (+2.031%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
17%
29%
41%
13%
- 3.245
- 大手*
-
24%
25%
39%
12%
- 3.249
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 3.290
-
1,114,0000
- 3.285
-
933,0000
- 3.280
-
1,431,0000
- 3.275
-
859,0000
- 3.270
-
1,228,0000
- 3.265
-
1,767,0001,100
- 3.260
-
5,645,0000
- 3.255
-
21,475,00015,000
- 3.250
-
28,030,0000
- 3.245
-
24,382,0006,000
- 3.240
-
12,927,0000
- 3.235
-
6,725,0000
- 3.230
-
7,031,0000
- 3.225
-
5,425,0002,293
- 3.220
-
5,043,000724
- 3.215
-
3,359,000120
- 3.210
-
2,440,0000
- 3.205
-
618,0000
- 3.200
-
453,0000
- 3.190
-
341,0000
- 3.290
- 1,114,000
- 1,114,000
- 0.845%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.285
- 933,000
- 933,000
- 0.708%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.280
- 1,431,000
- 1,431,000
- 1.086%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.275
- 859,000
- 859,000
- 0.652%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.270
- 1,228,000
- 1,228,000
- 0.932%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.265
- 1,768,100
- 1,767,000
- 1.341%
- 1,100
- 0.001%
- 3.260
- 5,645,000
- 5,645,000
- 4.284%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.255
- 21,490,000
- 21,475,000
- 16.299%
- 15,000
- 0.011%
- 3.250
- 28,030,000
- 28,030,000
- 21.274%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.245
- 24,388,000
- 24,382,000
- 18.505%
- 6,000
- 0.005%
- 3.240
- 12,927,000
- 12,927,000
- 9.811%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.235
- 6,725,000
- 6,725,000
- 5.104%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.230
- 7,031,000
- 7,031,000
- 5.336%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.225
- 5,427,293
- 5,425,000
- 4.117%
- 2,293
- 0.002%
- 3.220
- 5,043,724
- 5,043,000
- 3.827%
- 724
- 0.001%
- 3.215
- 3,359,120
- 3,359,000
- 2.549%
- 120
- 0.000%
- 3.210
- 2,440,000
- 2,440,000
- 1.852%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.205
- 618,000
- 618,000
- 0.469%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.200
- 453,000
- 453,000
- 0.344%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.190
- 341,000
- 341,000
- 0.259%
- 0
- 0.000%