- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時安踏體育
- 74.350+2.900 (+4.059%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
35%
23%
17%
25%
- 74.318
- 大手*
-
26%
32%
15%
27%
- 74.384
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 75.100
-
115,6003,800
- 75.050
-
126,000400
- 75.000
-
206,400200
- 74.850
-
123,8000
- 74.800
-
360,600200
- 74.750
-
845,4002,600
- 74.700
-
405,6002,000
- 74.650
-
522,6007,000
- 74.600
-
716,0000
- 74.550
-
619,8003,200
- 74.500
-
761,8000
- 74.450
-
749,8003,000
- 74.400
-
512,600400
- 74.350
-
2,805,4003,800
- 74.300
-
242,600200
- 74.100
-
137,40050
- 73.700
-
145,0000
- 73.550
-
102,6000
- 73.500
-
92,800128
- 72.000
-
112,000800
- 75.100
- 119,400
- 115,600
- 1.003%
- 3,800
- 0.033%
- 75.050
- 126,400
- 126,000
- 1.093%
- 400
- 0.003%
- 75.000
- 206,600
- 206,400
- 1.791%
- 200
- 0.002%
- 74.850
- 123,800
- 123,800
- 1.074%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 74.800
- 360,800
- 360,600
- 3.129%
- 200
- 0.002%
- 74.750
- 848,000
- 845,400
- 7.335%
- 2,600
- 0.023%
- 74.700
- 407,600
- 405,600
- 3.519%
- 2,000
- 0.017%
- 74.650
- 529,600
- 522,600
- 4.534%
- 7,000
- 0.061%
- 74.600
- 716,000
- 716,000
- 6.212%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 74.550
- 623,000
- 619,800
- 5.377%
- 3,200
- 0.028%
- 74.500
- 761,800
- 761,800
- 6.609%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 74.450
- 752,800
- 749,800
- 6.505%
- 3,000
- 0.026%
- 74.400
- 513,000
- 512,600
- 4.447%
- 400
- 0.003%
- 74.350
- 2,809,200
- 2,805,400
- 24.339%
- 3,800
- 0.033%
- 74.300
- 242,800
- 242,600
- 2.105%
- 200
- 0.002%
- 74.100
- 137,450
- 137,400
- 1.192%
- 50
- 0.000%
- 73.700
- 145,000
- 145,000
- 1.258%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 73.550
- 102,600
- 102,600
- 0.890%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 73.500
- 92,928
- 92,800
- 0.805%
- 128
- 0.001%
- 72.000
- 112,800
- 112,000
- 0.972%
- 800
- 0.007%