- 恒指
- 22,959
- -136
- 大市成交 1,895億
- 即時勁方醫藥-B
- 24.960-1.900 (-7.074%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
10%
26%
45%
19%
- 25.423
- 大手*
-
100%
- 25.028
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 26.000
-
239,6002,000
- 25.980
-
69,0000
- 25.800
-
62,2000
- 25.700
-
66,4000
- 25.680
-
91,4000
- 25.500
-
147,6000
- 25.300
-
129,2000
- 25.220
-
62,8000
- 25.180
-
62,6000
- 25.140
-
66,2002,400
- 25.120
-
79,2007,000
- 25.100
-
81,6002,400
- 25.080
-
77,4000
- 25.000
-
167,6000
- 24.960
-
77,0000
- 24.900
-
86,2000
- 24.800
-
109,4000
- 24.780
-
128,4006,200
- 24.760
-
81,20010,000
- 24.740
-
80,2003,000
- 26.000
- 241,600
- 239,600
- 5.609%
- 2,000
- 0.047%
- 25.980
- 69,000
- 69,000
- 1.615%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.800
- 62,200
- 62,200
- 1.456%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.700
- 66,400
- 66,400
- 1.554%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.680
- 91,400
- 91,400
- 2.140%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.500
- 147,600
- 147,600
- 3.455%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.300
- 129,200
- 129,200
- 3.025%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.220
- 62,800
- 62,800
- 1.470%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.180
- 62,600
- 62,600
- 1.466%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.140
- 68,600
- 66,200
- 1.550%
- 2,400
- 0.056%
- 25.120
- 86,200
- 79,200
- 1.854%
- 7,000
- 0.164%
- 25.100
- 84,000
- 81,600
- 1.910%
- 2,400
- 0.056%
- 25.080
- 77,400
- 77,400
- 1.812%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.000
- 167,600
- 167,600
- 3.924%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 24.960
- 77,000
- 77,000
- 1.803%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 24.900
- 86,200
- 86,200
- 2.018%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 24.800
- 109,400
- 109,400
- 2.561%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 24.780
- 134,600
- 128,400
- 3.006%
- 6,200
- 0.145%
- 24.760
- 91,200
- 81,200
- 1.901%
- 10,000
- 0.234%
- 24.740
- 83,200
- 80,200
- 1.878%
- 3,000
- 0.070%