- 恒指
- 24,187
- +124
- 大市成交 1,782億
- 即時帝王國際投資股權
- 0.075-0.041 (-35.345%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
36%
11%
21%
32%
- 0.080
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 0.101
-
50,0000
- 0.100
-
50,0003,000
- 0.083
-
305,0000
- 0.082
-
570,0004,030
- 0.081
-
215,0000
- 0.080
-
140,0000
- 0.078
-
10,0000
- 0.077
-
200,0000
- 0.076
-
200,0000
- 0.075
-
250,0000
- 0.071
-
110,0007,000
- 0.101
- 50,000
- 50,000
- 2.340%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.100
- 53,000
- 50,000
- 2.340%
- 3,000
- 0.140%
- 0.083
- 305,000
- 305,000
- 14.272%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.082
- 574,030
- 570,000
- 26.673%
- 4,030
- 0.189%
- 0.081
- 215,000
- 215,000
- 10.061%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.080
- 140,000
- 140,000
- 6.551%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.078
- 10,000
- 10,000
- 0.468%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.077
- 200,000
- 200,000
- 9.359%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.076
- 200,000
- 200,000
- 9.359%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.075
- 250,000
- 250,000
- 11.698%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.071
- 117,000
- 110,000
- 5.147%
- 7,000
- 0.328%