- 恒指
- 23,095
- +54
- 大市成交 1,814億
- 即時阿爾法企業股權
- 0.029+0.009 (+45.000%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
41%
2%
22%
35%
- 0.030
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 0.042
-
10,0000
- 0.041
-
100,0000
- 0.040
-
70,0000
- 0.039
-
100,0000
- 0.038
-
50,0000
- 0.036
-
320,0000
- 0.035
-
60,0000
- 0.034
-
500,0000
- 0.033
-
540,0000
- 0.032
-
1,030,0000
- 0.031
-
380,0000
- 0.030
-
1,250,0004,000
- 0.029
-
570,0000
- 0.028
-
2,570,0008,000
- 0.027
-
390,0006,200
- 0.026
-
990,0000
- 0.025
-
40,0002,000
- 0.024
-
150,00014,982
- 0.020
-
20,0000
- 0.018
-
20,0000
- 0.042
- 10,000
- 10,000
- 0.108%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.041
- 100,000
- 100,000
- 1.084%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.040
- 70,000
- 70,000
- 0.759%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.039
- 100,000
- 100,000
- 1.084%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.038
- 50,000
- 50,000
- 0.542%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.036
- 320,000
- 320,000
- 3.470%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.035
- 60,000
- 60,000
- 0.651%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.034
- 500,000
- 500,000
- 5.422%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.033
- 540,000
- 540,000
- 5.856%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.032
- 1,030,000
- 1,030,000
- 11.170%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.031
- 380,000
- 380,000
- 4.121%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.030
- 1,254,000
- 1,250,000
- 13.556%
- 4,000
- 0.043%
- 0.029
- 570,000
- 570,000
- 6.181%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.028
- 2,578,000
- 2,570,000
- 27.871%
- 8,000
- 0.087%
- 0.027
- 396,200
- 390,000
- 4.229%
- 6,200
- 0.067%
- 0.026
- 990,000
- 990,000
- 10.736%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.025
- 42,000
- 40,000
- 0.434%
- 2,000
- 0.022%
- 0.024
- 164,982
- 150,000
- 1.627%
- 14,982
- 0.162%
- 0.020
- 20,000
- 20,000
- 0.217%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.018
- 20,000
- 20,000
- 0.217%
- 0
- 0.000%