- 恒指
- 23,868
- -319
- 大市成交 1,905億
- 即時江南布衣
- 23.200+0.060 (+0.259%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
21%
25%
39%
15%
- 23.244
- 大手*
-
29%
71%
- 23.271
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 23.660
-
8,0000
- 23.640
-
9,0000
- 23.620
-
12,5000
- 23.600
-
76,500500
- 23.520
-
13,0000
- 23.500
-
61,5000
- 23.400
-
8,0000
- 23.340
-
17,0002,500
- 23.320
-
16,5002,000
- 23.300
-
26,0000
- 23.280
-
39,5001,500
- 23.260
-
28,5001,000
- 23.240
-
42,5003,000
- 23.220
-
39,0003,500
- 23.200
-
167,0001,500
- 23.180
-
152,0006,500
- 23.160
-
164,5001,500
- 23.140
-
204,0007,500
- 23.120
-
94,0001,500
- 23.100
-
76,500500
- 23.660
- 8,000
- 8,000
- 0.578%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.640
- 9,000
- 9,000
- 0.651%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.620
- 12,500
- 12,500
- 0.904%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.600
- 77,000
- 76,500
- 5.529%
- 500
- 0.036%
- 23.520
- 13,000
- 13,000
- 0.940%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.500
- 61,500
- 61,500
- 4.445%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.400
- 8,000
- 8,000
- 0.578%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.340
- 19,500
- 17,000
- 1.229%
- 2,500
- 0.181%
- 23.320
- 18,500
- 16,500
- 1.193%
- 2,000
- 0.145%
- 23.300
- 26,000
- 26,000
- 1.879%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 23.280
- 41,000
- 39,500
- 2.855%
- 1,500
- 0.108%
- 23.260
- 29,500
- 28,500
- 2.060%
- 1,000
- 0.072%
- 23.240
- 45,500
- 42,500
- 3.072%
- 3,000
- 0.217%
- 23.220
- 42,500
- 39,000
- 2.819%
- 3,500
- 0.253%
- 23.200
- 168,500
- 167,000
- 12.071%
- 1,500
- 0.108%
- 23.180
- 158,500
- 152,000
- 10.987%
- 6,500
- 0.470%
- 23.160
- 166,000
- 164,500
- 11.890%
- 1,500
- 0.108%
- 23.140
- 211,500
- 204,000
- 14.745%
- 7,500
- 0.542%
- 23.120
- 95,500
- 94,000
- 6.794%
- 1,500
- 0.108%
- 23.100
- 77,000
- 76,500
- 5.529%
- 500
- 0.036%