- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時HASHKEY HLDGS
- 1.835+0.060 (+3.380%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
31%
20%
16%
33%
- 1.760
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 1.840
-
47,6004,400
- 1.835
-
131,2005,000
- 1.830
-
186,4004,600
- 1.825
-
146,4003,200
- 1.820
-
228,800686
- 1.815
-
112,4004,400
- 1.810
-
246,0003,200
- 1.800
-
34,8000
- 1.790
-
37,6000
- 1.760
-
35,6000
- 1.750
-
23,2000
- 1.720
-
24,0000
- 1.715
-
28,0000
- 1.710
-
176,8000
- 1.705
-
536,0000
- 1.700
-
79,2000
- 1.695
-
81,2000
- 1.690
-
56,4000
- 1.685
-
206,0000
- 1.680
-
37,6000
- 1.840
- 52,000
- 47,600
- 1.840%
- 4,400
- 0.170%
- 1.835
- 136,200
- 131,200
- 5.072%
- 5,000
- 0.193%
- 1.830
- 191,000
- 186,400
- 7.206%
- 4,600
- 0.178%
- 1.825
- 149,600
- 146,400
- 5.660%
- 3,200
- 0.124%
- 1.820
- 229,486
- 228,800
- 8.845%
- 686
- 0.027%
- 1.815
- 116,800
- 112,400
- 4.345%
- 4,400
- 0.170%
- 1.810
- 249,200
- 246,000
- 9.510%
- 3,200
- 0.124%
- 1.800
- 34,800
- 34,800
- 1.345%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.790
- 37,600
- 37,600
- 1.454%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.760
- 35,600
- 35,600
- 1.376%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.750
- 23,200
- 23,200
- 0.897%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.720
- 24,000
- 24,000
- 0.928%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.715
- 28,000
- 28,000
- 1.082%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.710
- 176,800
- 176,800
- 6.835%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.705
- 536,000
- 536,000
- 20.721%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.700
- 79,200
- 79,200
- 3.062%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.695
- 81,200
- 81,200
- 3.139%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.690
- 56,400
- 56,400
- 2.180%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.685
- 206,000
- 206,000
- 7.964%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.680
- 37,600
- 37,600
- 1.454%
- 0
- 0.000%