- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時六福集團
- 20.160+0.220 (+1.103%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
7%
20%
63%
10%
- 20.135
- 大手*
-
- 20.160
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 20.240
-
12,0001,000
- 20.220
-
49,0000
- 20.200
-
80,0000
- 20.180
-
92,0004,000
- 20.160
-
210,0006,000
- 20.140
-
213,0003,000
- 20.120
-
283,0001,000
- 20.100
-
130,0003,000
- 20.080
-
40,0000
- 20.060
-
19,0000
- 20.040
-
20,0000
- 20.020
-
15,0000
- 20.000
-
1,0000
- 19.990
-
1,0000
- 19.970
-
3,0000
- 19.960
-
11,0000
- 19.860
-
1,0000
- 19.790
-
1,0000
- 19.780
-
5,0000
- 19.730
-
2,0000
- 20.240
- 13,000
- 12,000
- 0.981%
- 1,000
- 0.082%
- 20.220
- 49,000
- 49,000
- 4.004%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 20.200
- 80,000
- 80,000
- 6.537%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 20.180
- 96,000
- 92,000
- 7.518%
- 4,000
- 0.327%
- 20.160
- 216,000
- 210,000
- 17.160%
- 6,000
- 0.490%
- 20.140
- 216,000
- 213,000
- 17.405%
- 3,000
- 0.245%
- 20.120
- 284,000
- 283,000
- 23.125%
- 1,000
- 0.082%
- 20.100
- 133,000
- 130,000
- 10.623%
- 3,000
- 0.245%
- 20.080
- 40,000
- 40,000
- 3.269%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 20.060
- 19,000
- 19,000
- 1.553%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 20.040
- 20,000
- 20,000
- 1.634%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 20.020
- 15,000
- 15,000
- 1.226%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 20.000
- 1,000
- 1,000
- 0.082%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.990
- 1,000
- 1,000
- 0.082%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.970
- 3,000
- 3,000
- 0.245%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.960
- 11,000
- 11,000
- 0.899%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.860
- 1,000
- 1,000
- 0.082%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.790
- 1,000
- 1,000
- 0.082%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.780
- 5,000
- 5,000
- 0.409%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.730
- 2,000
- 2,000
- 0.163%
- 0
- 0.000%