- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時保利物業
- 26.440+0.300 (+1.148%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
14%
17%
39%
30%
- 26.420
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 26.560
-
22,2000
- 26.540
-
63,4000
- 26.520
-
98,8000
- 26.500
-
147,2000
- 26.480
-
132,6004,200
- 26.460
-
164,4002,600
- 26.440
-
132,2000
- 26.420
-
259,2002,800
- 26.400
-
64,600400
- 26.380
-
30,2000
- 26.360
-
9,2000
- 26.340
-
25,6000
- 26.320
-
49,6000
- 26.300
-
38,2000
- 26.280
-
26,6000
- 26.260
-
42,0000
- 26.240
-
48,0000
- 26.220
-
17,2000
- 26.200
-
25,4000
- 26.080
-
9,2000
- 26.560
- 22,200
- 22,200
- 1.544%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.540
- 63,400
- 63,400
- 4.410%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.520
- 98,800
- 98,800
- 6.873%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.500
- 147,200
- 147,200
- 10.239%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.480
- 136,800
- 132,600
- 9.224%
- 4,200
- 0.292%
- 26.460
- 167,000
- 164,400
- 11.436%
- 2,600
- 0.181%
- 26.440
- 132,200
- 132,200
- 9.196%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.420
- 262,000
- 259,200
- 18.030%
- 2,800
- 0.195%
- 26.400
- 65,000
- 64,600
- 4.494%
- 400
- 0.028%
- 26.380
- 30,200
- 30,200
- 2.101%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.360
- 9,200
- 9,200
- 0.640%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.340
- 25,600
- 25,600
- 1.781%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.320
- 49,600
- 49,600
- 3.450%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.300
- 38,200
- 38,200
- 2.657%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.280
- 26,600
- 26,600
- 1.850%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.260
- 42,000
- 42,000
- 2.922%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.240
- 48,000
- 48,000
- 3.339%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.220
- 17,200
- 17,200
- 1.196%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.200
- 25,400
- 25,400
- 1.767%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.080
- 9,200
- 9,200
- 0.640%
- 0
- 0.000%