- 恒指
- 23,093
- +159
- 大市成交 2,498億
- 即時有贊
- 1.035+0.040 (+4.020%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
24%
45%
17%
14%
- 1.013
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 1.065
-
55,0000
- 1.060
-
240,0000
- 1.055
-
200,0000
- 1.045
-
55,0000
- 1.040
-
135,0000
- 1.035
-
825,0000
- 1.030
-
260,0000
- 1.025
-
275,0000
- 1.020
-
655,0000
- 1.015
-
140,0000
- 1.010
-
505,0000
- 1.005
-
280,0004,600
- 1.000
-
375,0000
- 0.995
-
290,0000
- 0.990
-
195,0001,400
- 0.985
-
115,0002,000
- 0.980
-
135,0001,000
- 0.975
-
295,0007
- 0.970
-
410,0000
- 0.965
-
155,0001,200
- 1.065
- 55,000
- 55,000
- 0.971%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.060
- 240,000
- 240,000
- 4.239%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.055
- 200,000
- 200,000
- 3.532%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.045
- 55,000
- 55,000
- 0.971%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.040
- 135,000
- 135,000
- 2.384%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.035
- 825,000
- 825,000
- 14.571%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.030
- 260,000
- 260,000
- 4.592%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.025
- 275,000
- 275,000
- 4.857%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.020
- 655,000
- 655,000
- 11.568%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.015
- 140,000
- 140,000
- 2.473%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.010
- 505,000
- 505,000
- 8.919%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.005
- 284,600
- 280,000
- 4.945%
- 4,600
- 0.081%
- 1.000
- 375,000
- 375,000
- 6.623%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.995
- 290,000
- 290,000
- 5.122%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.990
- 196,400
- 195,000
- 3.444%
- 1,400
- 0.025%
- 0.985
- 117,000
- 115,000
- 2.031%
- 2,000
- 0.035%
- 0.980
- 136,000
- 135,000
- 2.384%
- 1,000
- 0.018%
- 0.975
- 295,007
- 295,000
- 5.210%
- 7
- 0.000%
- 0.970
- 410,000
- 410,000
- 7.241%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 0.965
- 156,200
- 155,000
- 2.738%
- 1,200
- 0.021%