- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時藍思科技
- 13.070-0.890 (-6.375%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
28%
17%
28%
27%
- 13.307
- 大手*
-
19%
60%
21%
- 13.230
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 13.560
-
314,8000
- 13.540
-
348,0001,600
- 13.500
-
354,6000
- 13.400
-
363,4000
- 13.300
-
681,4002,000
- 13.290
-
577,400400
- 13.280
-
758,40013,400
- 13.270
-
647,0000
- 13.260
-
838,6000
- 13.250
-
425,0000
- 13.230
-
391,0000
- 13.220
-
339,6006,000
- 13.200
-
342,800135
- 13.180
-
398,0001,800
- 13.160
-
376,8000
- 13.150
-
529,4000
- 13.130
-
381,8000
- 13.120
-
323,6000
- 13.110
-
332,0001,000
- 13.100
-
366,6003,600
- 13.560
- 314,800
- 314,800
- 1.945%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.540
- 349,600
- 348,000
- 2.150%
- 1,600
- 0.010%
- 13.500
- 354,600
- 354,600
- 2.191%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.400
- 363,400
- 363,400
- 2.245%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.300
- 683,400
- 681,400
- 4.210%
- 2,000
- 0.012%
- 13.290
- 577,800
- 577,400
- 3.567%
- 400
- 0.002%
- 13.280
- 771,800
- 758,400
- 4.685%
- 13,400
- 0.083%
- 13.270
- 647,000
- 647,000
- 3.997%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.260
- 838,600
- 838,600
- 5.181%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.250
- 425,000
- 425,000
- 2.626%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.230
- 391,000
- 391,000
- 2.416%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.220
- 345,600
- 339,600
- 2.098%
- 6,000
- 0.037%
- 13.200
- 342,935
- 342,800
- 2.118%
- 135
- 0.001%
- 13.180
- 399,800
- 398,000
- 2.459%
- 1,800
- 0.011%
- 13.160
- 376,800
- 376,800
- 2.328%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.150
- 529,400
- 529,400
- 3.271%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.130
- 381,800
- 381,800
- 2.359%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.120
- 323,600
- 323,600
- 1.999%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.110
- 333,000
- 332,000
- 2.051%
- 1,000
- 0.006%
- 13.100
- 370,200
- 366,600
- 2.265%
- 3,600
- 0.022%