- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時快手-W
- 26.520+0.300 (+1.144%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
31%
22%
22%
25%
- 26.566
- 大手*
-
41%
23%
25%
11%
- 26.559
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 26.880
-
829,9000
- 26.800
-
1,185,700200
- 26.700
-
1,137,4000
- 26.680
-
1,039,5000
- 26.660
-
1,117,00068
- 26.640
-
905,1000
- 26.620
-
837,4000
- 26.600
-
1,187,4000
- 26.580
-
1,233,7001,205
- 26.560
-
1,258,000105
- 26.540
-
1,129,0003,000
- 26.520
-
4,566,100200
- 26.500
-
2,029,50060
- 26.480
-
1,472,600900
- 26.460
-
2,122,7005
- 26.440
-
2,043,300605
- 26.420
-
2,451,400200
- 26.400
-
2,326,300600
- 26.380
-
952,9001,305
- 26.360
-
1,862,5000
- 26.880
- 829,900
- 829,900
- 1.974%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.800
- 1,185,900
- 1,185,700
- 2.821%
- 200
- 0.000%
- 26.700
- 1,137,400
- 1,137,400
- 2.706%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.680
- 1,039,500
- 1,039,500
- 2.473%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.660
- 1,117,068
- 1,117,000
- 2.657%
- 68
- 0.000%
- 26.640
- 905,100
- 905,100
- 2.153%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.620
- 837,400
- 837,400
- 1.992%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.600
- 1,187,400
- 1,187,400
- 2.825%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.580
- 1,234,905
- 1,233,700
- 2.935%
- 1,205
- 0.003%
- 26.560
- 1,258,105
- 1,258,000
- 2.993%
- 105
- 0.000%
- 26.540
- 1,132,000
- 1,129,000
- 2.686%
- 3,000
- 0.007%
- 26.520
- 4,566,300
- 4,566,100
- 10.863%
- 200
- 0.000%
- 26.500
- 2,029,560
- 2,029,500
- 4.828%
- 60
- 0.000%
- 26.480
- 1,473,500
- 1,472,600
- 3.503%
- 900
- 0.002%
- 26.460
- 2,122,705
- 2,122,700
- 5.050%
- 5
- 0.000%
- 26.440
- 2,043,905
- 2,043,300
- 4.861%
- 605
- 0.001%
- 26.420
- 2,451,600
- 2,451,400
- 5.832%
- 200
- 0.000%
- 26.400
- 2,326,900
- 2,326,300
- 5.535%
- 600
- 0.001%
- 26.380
- 954,205
- 952,900
- 2.267%
- 1,305
- 0.003%
- 26.360
- 1,862,500
- 1,862,500
- 4.431%
- 0
- 0.000%