- 恒指
- 23,095
- +54
- 大市成交 1,814億
- 即時TCL電子
- 15.630-0.130 (-0.825%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
30%
21%
16%
33%
- 15.580
- 大手*
-
100%
- 15.613
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 15.670
-
144,0000
- 15.660
-
132,0000
- 15.650
-
90,0000
- 15.640
-
111,0001,000
- 15.630
-
786,0000
- 15.620
-
127,0000
- 15.610
-
198,0004,000
- 15.600
-
187,0000
- 15.590
-
244,0006,000
- 15.580
-
372,0004,000
- 15.570
-
333,0005,000
- 15.560
-
213,0002,000
- 15.550
-
224,0004,000
- 15.540
-
162,0001,000
- 15.530
-
163,0000
- 15.520
-
117,0002,000
- 15.510
-
154,0000
- 15.500
-
160,0001,000
- 15.470
-
107,0000
- 15.440
-
111,0000
- 15.670
- 144,000
- 144,000
- 3.254%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.660
- 132,000
- 132,000
- 2.983%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.650
- 90,000
- 90,000
- 2.034%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.640
- 112,000
- 111,000
- 2.509%
- 1,000
- 0.023%
- 15.630
- 786,000
- 786,000
- 17.764%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.620
- 127,000
- 127,000
- 2.870%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.610
- 202,000
- 198,000
- 4.475%
- 4,000
- 0.090%
- 15.600
- 187,000
- 187,000
- 4.226%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.590
- 250,000
- 244,000
- 5.514%
- 6,000
- 0.136%
- 15.580
- 376,000
- 372,000
- 8.407%
- 4,000
- 0.090%
- 15.570
- 338,000
- 333,000
- 7.526%
- 5,000
- 0.113%
- 15.560
- 215,000
- 213,000
- 4.814%
- 2,000
- 0.045%
- 15.550
- 228,000
- 224,000
- 5.062%
- 4,000
- 0.090%
- 15.540
- 163,000
- 162,000
- 3.661%
- 1,000
- 0.023%
- 15.530
- 163,000
- 163,000
- 3.684%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.520
- 119,000
- 117,000
- 2.644%
- 2,000
- 0.045%
- 15.510
- 154,000
- 154,000
- 3.480%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.500
- 161,000
- 160,000
- 3.616%
- 1,000
- 0.023%
- 15.470
- 107,000
- 107,000
- 2.418%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.440
- 111,000
- 111,000
- 2.509%
- 0
- 0.000%