- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時石藥集團
- 7.865-0.175 (-2.177%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
14%
31%
30%
25%
- 7.897
- 大手*
-
7%
73%
17%
3%
- 7.865
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 7.970
-
2,324,0002,000
- 7.965
-
1,496,0006,000
- 7.960
-
1,956,0000
- 7.955
-
1,766,0002,000
- 7.935
-
1,590,0008,000
- 7.895
-
1,564,0000
- 7.890
-
2,518,0008,000
- 7.885
-
2,168,0002,000
- 7.880
-
2,806,0006,000
- 7.875
-
2,172,0000
- 7.870
-
2,242,0008,000
- 7.865
-
14,150,0000
- 7.860
-
1,972,0006,000
- 7.855
-
1,758,00010,000
- 7.850
-
1,892,00010,300
- 7.845
-
1,916,00016,000
- 7.840
-
2,198,00026,000
- 7.835
-
2,806,00054,000
- 7.830
-
2,572,0000
- 7.825
-
2,516,0000
- 7.970
- 2,326,000
- 2,324,000
- 3.050%
- 2,000
- 0.003%
- 7.965
- 1,502,000
- 1,496,000
- 1.963%
- 6,000
- 0.008%
- 7.960
- 1,956,000
- 1,956,000
- 2.567%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.955
- 1,768,000
- 1,766,000
- 2.318%
- 2,000
- 0.003%
- 7.935
- 1,598,000
- 1,590,000
- 2.087%
- 8,000
- 0.010%
- 7.895
- 1,564,000
- 1,564,000
- 2.053%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.890
- 2,526,000
- 2,518,000
- 3.305%
- 8,000
- 0.010%
- 7.885
- 2,170,000
- 2,168,000
- 2.845%
- 2,000
- 0.003%
- 7.880
- 2,812,000
- 2,806,000
- 3.683%
- 6,000
- 0.008%
- 7.875
- 2,172,000
- 2,172,000
- 2.850%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.870
- 2,250,000
- 2,242,000
- 2.942%
- 8,000
- 0.010%
- 7.865
- 14,150,000
- 14,150,000
- 18.570%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.860
- 1,978,000
- 1,972,000
- 2.588%
- 6,000
- 0.008%
- 7.855
- 1,768,000
- 1,758,000
- 2.307%
- 10,000
- 0.013%
- 7.850
- 1,902,300
- 1,892,000
- 2.483%
- 10,300
- 0.014%
- 7.845
- 1,932,000
- 1,916,000
- 2.515%
- 16,000
- 0.021%
- 7.840
- 2,224,000
- 2,198,000
- 2.885%
- 26,000
- 0.034%
- 7.835
- 2,860,000
- 2,806,000
- 3.683%
- 54,000
- 0.071%
- 7.830
- 2,572,000
- 2,572,000
- 3.375%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.825
- 2,516,000
- 2,516,000
- 3.302%
- 0
- 0.000%