- 恒指
- 24,187
- +124
- 大市成交 1,782億
- 即時長實集團
- 44.500+0.600 (+1.367%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
24%
18%
33%
25%
- 44.484
- 大手*
-
67%
33%
- 44.445
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 44.720
-
2,0000
- 44.700
-
3,5000
- 44.680
-
35,5000
- 44.660
-
92,0003,000
- 44.640
-
65,5000
- 44.620
-
293,5002,500
- 44.600
-
275,0004,000
- 44.580
-
169,5003,304
- 44.560
-
113,0002,000
- 44.540
-
250,5002,000
- 44.520
-
265,0006,500
- 44.500
-
2,045,5004,321
- 44.480
-
227,5004,278
- 44.460
-
243,0005,717
- 44.440
-
210,5006,000
- 44.420
-
119,0003,000
- 44.400
-
113,000665
- 44.380
-
54,5003,000
- 44.360
-
21,5000
- 44.340
-
16,5000
- 44.720
- 2,000
- 2,000
- 0.041%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 44.700
- 3,500
- 3,500
- 0.071%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 44.680
- 35,500
- 35,500
- 0.725%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 44.660
- 95,000
- 92,000
- 1.878%
- 3,000
- 0.061%
- 44.640
- 65,500
- 65,500
- 1.337%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 44.620
- 296,000
- 293,500
- 5.991%
- 2,500
- 0.051%
- 44.600
- 279,000
- 275,000
- 5.613%
- 4,000
- 0.082%
- 44.580
- 172,804
- 169,500
- 3.460%
- 3,304
- 0.067%
- 44.560
- 115,000
- 113,000
- 2.307%
- 2,000
- 0.041%
- 44.540
- 252,500
- 250,500
- 5.113%
- 2,000
- 0.041%
- 44.520
- 271,500
- 265,000
- 5.409%
- 6,500
- 0.133%
- 44.500
- 2,049,821
- 2,045,500
- 41.753%
- 4,321
- 0.088%
- 44.480
- 231,778
- 227,500
- 4.644%
- 4,278
- 0.087%
- 44.460
- 248,717
- 243,000
- 4.960%
- 5,717
- 0.117%
- 44.440
- 216,500
- 210,500
- 4.297%
- 6,000
- 0.122%
- 44.420
- 122,000
- 119,000
- 2.429%
- 3,000
- 0.061%
- 44.400
- 113,665
- 113,000
- 2.307%
- 665
- 0.014%
- 44.380
- 57,500
- 54,500
- 1.112%
- 3,000
- 0.061%
- 44.360
- 21,500
- 21,500
- 0.439%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 44.340
- 16,500
- 16,500
- 0.337%
- 0
- 0.000%