- 即時比亞迪股份
- 68.450-2.700 (-3.795%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
52%
48%
- 69.707
- 大手*
-
49%
51%
- 69.957
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 71.150
-
366,600140
- 70.350
-
184,60016
- 70.200
-
379,400100
- 70.000
-
990,00055
- 69.900
-
369,3000
- 69.650
-
201,500100
- 69.600
-
500,200908
- 69.550
-
417,6002,300
- 69.500
-
422,9001,855
- 69.450
-
422,0005,749
- 69.400
-
354,4001,576
- 69.350
-
195,000600
- 69.300
-
345,3001,600
- 69.250
-
283,8002,350
- 69.200
-
402,700600
- 69.150
-
716,4003,720
- 69.100
-
570,6002,544
- 69.050
-
947,3001,500
- 69.000
-
1,231,8004,419
- 68.950
-
562,400352
- 71.150
- 366,740
- 366,600
- 2.976%
- 140
- 0.001%
- 70.350
- 184,616
- 184,600
- 1.499%
- 16
- 0.000%
- 70.200
- 379,500
- 379,400
- 3.080%
- 100
- 0.001%
- 70.000
- 990,055
- 990,000
- 8.037%
- 55
- 0.000%
- 69.900
- 369,300
- 369,300
- 2.998%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 69.650
- 201,600
- 201,500
- 1.636%
- 100
- 0.001%
- 69.600
- 501,108
- 500,200
- 4.061%
- 908
- 0.007%
- 69.550
- 419,900
- 417,600
- 3.390%
- 2,300
- 0.019%
- 69.500
- 424,755
- 422,900
- 3.433%
- 1,855
- 0.015%
- 69.450
- 427,749
- 422,000
- 3.426%
- 5,749
- 0.047%
- 69.400
- 355,976
- 354,400
- 2.877%
- 1,576
- 0.013%
- 69.350
- 195,600
- 195,000
- 1.583%
- 600
- 0.005%
- 69.300
- 346,900
- 345,300
- 2.803%
- 1,600
- 0.013%
- 69.250
- 286,150
- 283,800
- 2.304%
- 2,350
- 0.019%
- 69.200
- 403,300
- 402,700
- 3.269%
- 600
- 0.005%
- 69.150
- 720,120
- 716,400
- 5.816%
- 3,720
- 0.030%
- 69.100
- 573,144
- 570,600
- 4.633%
- 2,544
- 0.021%
- 69.050
- 948,800
- 947,300
- 7.691%
- 1,500
- 0.012%
- 69.000
- 1,236,219
- 1,231,800
- 10.001%
- 4,419
- 0.036%
- 68.950
- 562,752
- 562,400
- 4.566%
- 352
- 0.003%