- 恒指
- 22,959
- -136
- 大市成交 1,895億
- 即時建滔集團
- 45.600-3.220 (-6.596%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
26%
17%
21%
36%
- 46.045
- 大手*
-
20%
14%
25%
41%
- 46.102
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 46.000
-
251,5001,000
- 45.960
-
252,5001,000
- 45.860
-
300,0003,500
- 45.840
-
248,0001,000
- 45.820
-
291,00010,500
- 45.800
-
277,5002,000
- 45.760
-
362,0007,586
- 45.740
-
317,5004,000
- 45.720
-
228,5004,000
- 45.700
-
429,5001,000
- 45.680
-
305,5001,500
- 45.660
-
243,5001,500
- 45.620
-
226,5001,500
- 45.600
-
541,5002,500
- 45.580
-
286,5002,500
- 45.560
-
264,5000
- 45.520
-
283,5002,500
- 45.500
-
332,0003,000
- 45.460
-
346,0001,500
- 45.440
-
273,0006,500
- 46.000
- 252,500
- 251,500
- 1.843%
- 1,000
- 0.007%
- 45.960
- 253,500
- 252,500
- 1.850%
- 1,000
- 0.007%
- 45.860
- 303,500
- 300,000
- 2.198%
- 3,500
- 0.026%
- 45.840
- 249,000
- 248,000
- 1.817%
- 1,000
- 0.007%
- 45.820
- 301,500
- 291,000
- 2.132%
- 10,500
- 0.077%
- 45.800
- 279,500
- 277,500
- 2.033%
- 2,000
- 0.015%
- 45.760
- 369,586
- 362,000
- 2.653%
- 7,586
- 0.056%
- 45.740
- 321,500
- 317,500
- 2.326%
- 4,000
- 0.029%
- 45.720
- 232,500
- 228,500
- 1.674%
- 4,000
- 0.029%
- 45.700
- 430,500
- 429,500
- 3.147%
- 1,000
- 0.007%
- 45.680
- 307,000
- 305,500
- 2.239%
- 1,500
- 0.011%
- 45.660
- 245,000
- 243,500
- 1.784%
- 1,500
- 0.011%
- 45.620
- 228,000
- 226,500
- 1.660%
- 1,500
- 0.011%
- 45.600
- 544,000
- 541,500
- 3.968%
- 2,500
- 0.018%
- 45.580
- 289,000
- 286,500
- 2.099%
- 2,500
- 0.018%
- 45.560
- 264,500
- 264,500
- 1.938%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 45.520
- 286,000
- 283,500
- 2.077%
- 2,500
- 0.018%
- 45.500
- 335,000
- 332,000
- 2.433%
- 3,000
- 0.022%
- 45.460
- 347,500
- 346,000
- 2.535%
- 1,500
- 0.011%
- 45.440
- 279,500
- 273,000
- 2.000%
- 6,500
- 0.048%