- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時小米集團-W
- 26.480+0.800 (+3.115%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
37%
18%
19%
26%
- 26.725
- 大手*
-
43%
15%
22%
20%
- 26.716
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 27.000
-
4,838,4001,132
- 26.980
-
5,653,80012
- 26.940
-
6,260,8000
- 26.920
-
5,864,600294
- 26.900
-
6,768,6001,442
- 26.880
-
6,015,600403
- 26.860
-
5,264,600244
- 26.840
-
4,884,200130
- 26.820
-
5,125,00026,200
- 26.800
-
7,093,0004,887
- 26.780
-
5,345,4005,981
- 26.700
-
5,706,600322
- 26.680
-
5,622,0008,438
- 26.660
-
5,547,6005,456
- 26.580
-
4,803,6000
- 26.560
-
5,989,2000
- 26.540
-
7,468,0000
- 26.520
-
11,161,2001,885
- 26.500
-
15,110,000152
- 26.480
-
25,417,8007,132
- 27.000
- 4,839,532
- 4,838,400
- 2.328%
- 1,132
- 0.001%
- 26.980
- 5,653,812
- 5,653,800
- 2.720%
- 12
- 0.000%
- 26.940
- 6,260,800
- 6,260,800
- 3.012%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.920
- 5,864,894
- 5,864,600
- 2.821%
- 294
- 0.000%
- 26.900
- 6,770,042
- 6,768,600
- 3.256%
- 1,442
- 0.001%
- 26.880
- 6,016,003
- 6,015,600
- 2.894%
- 403
- 0.000%
- 26.860
- 5,264,844
- 5,264,600
- 2.533%
- 244
- 0.000%
- 26.840
- 4,884,330
- 4,884,200
- 2.350%
- 130
- 0.000%
- 26.820
- 5,151,200
- 5,125,000
- 2.466%
- 26,200
- 0.013%
- 26.800
- 7,097,887
- 7,093,000
- 3.412%
- 4,887
- 0.002%
- 26.780
- 5,351,381
- 5,345,400
- 2.572%
- 5,981
- 0.003%
- 26.700
- 5,706,922
- 5,706,600
- 2.745%
- 322
- 0.000%
- 26.680
- 5,630,438
- 5,622,000
- 2.705%
- 8,438
- 0.004%
- 26.660
- 5,553,056
- 5,547,600
- 2.669%
- 5,456
- 0.003%
- 26.580
- 4,803,600
- 4,803,600
- 2.311%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.560
- 5,989,200
- 5,989,200
- 2.881%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.540
- 7,468,000
- 7,468,000
- 3.593%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 26.520
- 11,163,085
- 11,161,200
- 5.370%
- 1,885
- 0.001%
- 26.500
- 15,110,152
- 15,110,000
- 7.269%
- 152
- 0.000%
- 26.480
- 25,424,932
- 25,417,800
- 12.228%
- 7,132
- 0.003%