- 恒指
- 23,044
- -50
- 大市成交 1,450億
- 即時中遠海控
- 16.690+0.040 (+0.240%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
33%
21%
14%
32%
- 16.709
- 大手*
-
27%
18%
10%
45%
- 16.756
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 16.840
-
651,0000
- 16.830
-
223,0000
- 16.820
-
544,5000
- 16.810
-
386,5000
- 16.800
-
542,000500
- 16.790
-
278,500500
- 16.770
-
233,0000
- 16.750
-
321,50012,000
- 16.740
-
238,0003,500
- 16.730
-
562,5000
- 16.690
-
323,0003,000
- 16.680
-
993,5008,500
- 16.670
-
680,50029,500
- 16.660
-
772,50038,500
- 16.650
-
857,50018,014
- 16.640
-
932,00019,500
- 16.630
-
829,50033,500
- 16.620
-
361,50023,500
- 16.610
-
228,0004,100
- 16.600
-
339,0006,000
- 16.840
- 651,000
- 651,000
- 5.457%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 16.830
- 223,000
- 223,000
- 1.869%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 16.820
- 544,500
- 544,500
- 4.564%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 16.810
- 386,500
- 386,500
- 3.240%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 16.800
- 542,500
- 542,000
- 4.543%
- 500
- 0.004%
- 16.790
- 279,000
- 278,500
- 2.334%
- 500
- 0.004%
- 16.770
- 233,000
- 233,000
- 1.953%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 16.750
- 333,500
- 321,500
- 2.695%
- 12,000
- 0.101%
- 16.740
- 241,500
- 238,000
- 1.995%
- 3,500
- 0.029%
- 16.730
- 562,500
- 562,500
- 4.715%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 16.690
- 326,000
- 323,000
- 2.707%
- 3,000
- 0.025%
- 16.680
- 1,002,000
- 993,500
- 8.327%
- 8,500
- 0.071%
- 16.670
- 710,000
- 680,500
- 5.704%
- 29,500
- 0.247%
- 16.660
- 811,000
- 772,500
- 6.475%
- 38,500
- 0.323%
- 16.650
- 875,514
- 857,500
- 7.187%
- 18,014
- 0.151%
- 16.640
- 951,500
- 932,000
- 7.812%
- 19,500
- 0.163%
- 16.630
- 863,000
- 829,500
- 6.953%
- 33,500
- 0.281%
- 16.620
- 385,000
- 361,500
- 3.030%
- 23,500
- 0.197%
- 16.610
- 232,100
- 228,000
- 1.911%
- 4,100
- 0.034%
- 16.600
- 345,000
- 339,000
- 2.841%
- 6,000
- 0.050%