- 恒指
- 23,993
- -321
- 大市成交 1,673億
- 即時先聲藥業
- 10.830-0.050 (-0.460%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
33%
19%
17%
31%
- 10.862
- 大手*
-
100%
- 10.940
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 11.000
-
44,0000
- 10.940
-
167,00012,000
- 10.930
-
65,00013,000
- 10.920
-
88,0006,000
- 10.910
-
68,0006,000
- 10.900
-
83,0006,000
- 10.890
-
29,0004,000
- 10.880
-
92,0002,000
- 10.870
-
46,0000
- 10.860
-
105,00013,000
- 10.850
-
37,0004,000
- 10.840
-
57,0001,000
- 10.830
-
115,0000
- 10.810
-
70,0001,000
- 10.800
-
114,0002,000
- 10.790
-
66,00011,000
- 10.780
-
149,0003,000
- 10.760
-
36,0004,000
- 10.730
-
32,0000
- 10.710
-
44,0000
- 11.000
- 44,000
- 44,000
- 2.251%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 10.940
- 179,000
- 167,000
- 8.542%
- 12,000
- 0.614%
- 10.930
- 78,000
- 65,000
- 3.325%
- 13,000
- 0.665%
- 10.920
- 94,000
- 88,000
- 4.501%
- 6,000
- 0.307%
- 10.910
- 74,000
- 68,000
- 3.478%
- 6,000
- 0.307%
- 10.900
- 89,000
- 83,000
- 4.246%
- 6,000
- 0.307%
- 10.890
- 33,000
- 29,000
- 1.483%
- 4,000
- 0.205%
- 10.880
- 94,000
- 92,000
- 4.706%
- 2,000
- 0.102%
- 10.870
- 46,000
- 46,000
- 2.353%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 10.860
- 118,000
- 105,000
- 5.371%
- 13,000
- 0.665%
- 10.850
- 41,000
- 37,000
- 1.893%
- 4,000
- 0.205%
- 10.840
- 58,000
- 57,000
- 2.916%
- 1,000
- 0.051%
- 10.830
- 115,000
- 115,000
- 5.882%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 10.810
- 71,000
- 70,000
- 3.581%
- 1,000
- 0.051%
- 10.800
- 116,000
- 114,000
- 5.831%
- 2,000
- 0.102%
- 10.790
- 77,000
- 66,000
- 3.376%
- 11,000
- 0.563%
- 10.780
- 152,000
- 149,000
- 7.621%
- 3,000
- 0.153%
- 10.760
- 40,000
- 36,000
- 1.841%
- 4,000
- 0.205%
- 10.730
- 32,000
- 32,000
- 1.637%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 10.710
- 44,000
- 44,000
- 2.251%
- 0
- 0.000%