- 恒指
- 23,348
- +389
- 大市成交 1,009億
- 即時統一企業中國
- 7.710+0.235 (+3.144%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
66%
34%
- 7.678
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 7.715
-
122,0001,000
- 7.710
-
300,0000
- 7.705
-
306,0000
- 7.700
-
583,0000
- 7.695
-
867,0002,000
- 7.690
-
822,0003,000
- 7.685
-
612,0000
- 7.680
-
445,0000
- 7.675
-
163,0000
- 7.670
-
96,0001,000
- 7.665
-
65,000769
- 7.660
-
32,0001,000
- 7.655
-
55,0000
- 7.650
-
206,0000
- 7.645
-
80,0000
- 7.640
-
46,0000
- 7.600
-
27,0000
- 7.570
-
23,0000
- 7.535
-
32,0000
- 7.485
-
84,0000
- 7.715
- 123,000
- 122,000
- 2.361%
- 1,000
- 0.019%
- 7.710
- 300,000
- 300,000
- 5.805%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.705
- 306,000
- 306,000
- 5.921%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.700
- 583,000
- 583,000
- 11.281%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.695
- 869,000
- 867,000
- 16.777%
- 2,000
- 0.039%
- 7.690
- 825,000
- 822,000
- 15.906%
- 3,000
- 0.058%
- 7.685
- 612,000
- 612,000
- 11.843%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.680
- 445,000
- 445,000
- 8.611%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.675
- 163,000
- 163,000
- 3.154%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.670
- 97,000
- 96,000
- 1.858%
- 1,000
- 0.019%
- 7.665
- 65,769
- 65,000
- 1.258%
- 769
- 0.015%
- 7.660
- 33,000
- 32,000
- 0.619%
- 1,000
- 0.019%
- 7.655
- 55,000
- 55,000
- 1.064%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.650
- 206,000
- 206,000
- 3.986%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.645
- 80,000
- 80,000
- 1.548%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.640
- 46,000
- 46,000
- 0.890%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.600
- 27,000
- 27,000
- 0.522%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.570
- 23,000
- 23,000
- 0.445%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.535
- 32,000
- 32,000
- 0.619%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.485
- 84,000
- 84,000
- 1.625%
- 0
- 0.000%