- 恒指
- 24,063
- -251
- 大市成交 2,242億
- 即時濰柴動力
- 24.620-1.820 (-6.884%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
26%
24%
30%
20%
- 24.810
- 大手*
-
30%
45%
23%
2%
- 24.984
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 25.200
-
653,0008,210
- 25.160
-
567,0000
- 25.140
-
695,00056,332
- 24.740
-
657,0009,000
- 24.720
-
1,023,0004,500
- 24.700
-
1,448,0006,000
- 24.680
-
971,0007,000
- 24.660
-
1,398,00040,533
- 24.640
-
1,153,0007,000
- 24.620
-
4,131,0009,000
- 24.600
-
1,320,0006,000
- 24.580
-
1,397,00012,000
- 24.560
-
1,489,0006,000
- 24.540
-
1,300,00017,000
- 24.520
-
1,134,0002,000
- 24.500
-
2,662,00034,600
- 24.480
-
1,020,000163,000
- 24.460
-
1,637,0008,000
- 24.440
-
1,362,0003,000
- 24.420
-
953,0003,000
- 25.200
- 661,210
- 653,000
- 1.699%
- 8,210
- 0.021%
- 25.160
- 567,000
- 567,000
- 1.475%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 25.140
- 751,332
- 695,000
- 1.808%
- 56,332
- 0.147%
- 24.740
- 666,000
- 657,000
- 1.709%
- 9,000
- 0.023%
- 24.720
- 1,027,500
- 1,023,000
- 2.661%
- 4,500
- 0.012%
- 24.700
- 1,454,000
- 1,448,000
- 3.767%
- 6,000
- 0.016%
- 24.680
- 978,000
- 971,000
- 2.526%
- 7,000
- 0.018%
- 24.660
- 1,438,533
- 1,398,000
- 3.637%
- 40,533
- 0.105%
- 24.640
- 1,160,000
- 1,153,000
- 2.999%
- 7,000
- 0.018%
- 24.620
- 4,140,000
- 4,131,000
- 10.746%
- 9,000
- 0.023%
- 24.600
- 1,326,000
- 1,320,000
- 3.434%
- 6,000
- 0.016%
- 24.580
- 1,409,000
- 1,397,000
- 3.634%
- 12,000
- 0.031%
- 24.560
- 1,495,000
- 1,489,000
- 3.873%
- 6,000
- 0.016%
- 24.540
- 1,317,000
- 1,300,000
- 3.382%
- 17,000
- 0.044%
- 24.520
- 1,136,000
- 1,134,000
- 2.950%
- 2,000
- 0.005%
- 24.500
- 2,696,600
- 2,662,000
- 6.925%
- 34,600
- 0.090%
- 24.480
- 1,183,000
- 1,020,000
- 2.653%
- 163,000
- 0.424%
- 24.460
- 1,645,000
- 1,637,000
- 4.258%
- 8,000
- 0.021%
- 24.440
- 1,365,000
- 1,362,000
- 3.543%
- 3,000
- 0.008%
- 24.420
- 956,000
- 953,000
- 2.479%
- 3,000
- 0.008%