- 恒指
- 24,314
- -31
- 大市成交 1,935億
- 即時太平洋航運
- 4.010+0.085 (+2.166%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
19%
46%
21%
14%
- 3.986
- 大手*
-
11%
89%
- 3.987
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 4.010
-
2,184,0000
- 4.005
-
1,035,000167,000
- 4.000
-
2,246,000352,500
- 3.995
-
2,087,00085,263
- 3.990
-
2,957,000167,500
- 3.985
-
2,090,000174,000
- 3.980
-
3,996,000211,156
- 3.975
-
2,081,000125,000
- 3.970
-
870,00032,000
- 3.965
-
510,00019,000
- 3.960
-
238,00036,000
- 3.955
-
22,0000
- 3.950
-
2,0000
- 3.935
-
16,0000
- 3.930
-
3,0000
- 3.925
-
7,00011,000
- 4.010
- 2,184,000
- 2,184,000
- 8.349%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 4.005
- 1,202,000
- 1,035,000
- 3.957%
- 167,000
- 0.638%
- 4.000
- 2,598,500
- 2,246,000
- 8.586%
- 352,500
- 1.348%
- 3.995
- 2,172,263
- 2,087,000
- 7.978%
- 85,263
- 0.326%
- 3.990
- 3,124,500
- 2,957,000
- 11.304%
- 167,500
- 0.640%
- 3.985
- 2,264,000
- 2,090,000
- 7.990%
- 174,000
- 0.665%
- 3.980
- 4,207,156
- 3,996,000
- 15.276%
- 211,156
- 0.807%
- 3.975
- 2,206,000
- 2,081,000
- 7.955%
- 125,000
- 0.478%
- 3.970
- 902,000
- 870,000
- 3.326%
- 32,000
- 0.122%
- 3.965
- 529,000
- 510,000
- 1.950%
- 19,000
- 0.073%
- 3.960
- 274,000
- 238,000
- 0.910%
- 36,000
- 0.138%
- 3.955
- 22,000
- 22,000
- 0.084%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.950
- 2,000
- 2,000
- 0.008%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.935
- 16,000
- 16,000
- 0.061%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.930
- 3,000
- 3,000
- 0.011%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.925
- 18,000
- 7,000
- 0.027%
- 11,000
- 0.042%