- 恒指
- 23,095
- +54
- 大市成交 1,814億
- 即時中銀香港
- 48.980+0.840 (+1.745%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
22%
37%
27%
14%
- 48.597
- 大手*
-
19%
52%
23%
6%
- 48.713
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 48.980
-
2,271,5000
- 48.860
-
683,5001,500
- 48.840
-
799,0002,626
- 48.820
-
1,097,5006,500
- 48.800
-
1,387,0006,524
- 48.780
-
1,191,0005,000
- 48.760
-
548,0001,020
- 48.740
-
269,5002,000
- 48.580
-
261,0000
- 48.500
-
456,5004,000
- 48.480
-
275,5003,500
- 48.420
-
255,5004,000
- 48.400
-
540,5002,033
- 48.380
-
274,5002,500
- 48.360
-
288,5000
- 48.340
-
345,0001,504
- 48.320
-
800,0002,759
- 48.300
-
446,0001,500
- 48.280
-
218,5003,067
- 48.200
-
213,000537
- 48.980
- 2,271,500
- 2,271,500
- 14.055%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 48.860
- 685,000
- 683,500
- 4.229%
- 1,500
- 0.009%
- 48.840
- 801,626
- 799,000
- 4.944%
- 2,626
- 0.016%
- 48.820
- 1,104,000
- 1,097,500
- 6.791%
- 6,500
- 0.040%
- 48.800
- 1,393,524
- 1,387,000
- 8.582%
- 6,524
- 0.040%
- 48.780
- 1,196,000
- 1,191,000
- 7.369%
- 5,000
- 0.031%
- 48.760
- 549,020
- 548,000
- 3.391%
- 1,020
- 0.006%
- 48.740
- 271,500
- 269,500
- 1.668%
- 2,000
- 0.012%
- 48.580
- 261,000
- 261,000
- 1.615%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 48.500
- 460,500
- 456,500
- 2.825%
- 4,000
- 0.025%
- 48.480
- 279,000
- 275,500
- 1.705%
- 3,500
- 0.022%
- 48.420
- 259,500
- 255,500
- 1.581%
- 4,000
- 0.025%
- 48.400
- 542,533
- 540,500
- 3.344%
- 2,033
- 0.013%
- 48.380
- 277,000
- 274,500
- 1.698%
- 2,500
- 0.015%
- 48.360
- 288,500
- 288,500
- 1.785%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 48.340
- 346,504
- 345,000
- 2.135%
- 1,504
- 0.009%
- 48.320
- 802,759
- 800,000
- 4.950%
- 2,759
- 0.017%
- 48.300
- 447,500
- 446,000
- 2.760%
- 1,500
- 0.009%
- 48.280
- 221,567
- 218,500
- 1.352%
- 3,067
- 0.019%
- 48.200
- 213,537
- 213,000
- 1.318%
- 537
- 0.003%