- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時牧原股份
- 35.940-0.360 (-0.992%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
20%
58%
11%
11%
- 35.825
- 大手*
-
89%
11%
- 35.830
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 36.060
-
45,600400
- 36.040
-
67,500400
- 36.020
-
20,8001,800
- 36.000
-
57,000100
- 35.960
-
39,1000
- 35.940
-
40,0000
- 35.920
-
63,500600
- 35.900
-
29,8001,000
- 35.880
-
53,9003,000
- 35.860
-
53,8003,500
- 35.840
-
42,400400
- 35.820
-
53,400300
- 35.800
-
382,800900
- 35.780
-
49,0002,600
- 35.760
-
68,2000
- 35.740
-
81,000700
- 35.720
-
53,000300
- 35.700
-
35,1000
- 35.660
-
27,4000
- 35.600
-
71,5000
- 36.060
- 46,000
- 45,600
- 3.064%
- 400
- 0.027%
- 36.040
- 67,900
- 67,500
- 4.535%
- 400
- 0.027%
- 36.020
- 22,600
- 20,800
- 1.398%
- 1,800
- 0.121%
- 36.000
- 57,100
- 57,000
- 3.830%
- 100
- 0.007%
- 35.960
- 39,100
- 39,100
- 2.627%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 35.940
- 40,000
- 40,000
- 2.688%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 35.920
- 64,100
- 63,500
- 4.267%
- 600
- 0.040%
- 35.900
- 30,800
- 29,800
- 2.002%
- 1,000
- 0.067%
- 35.880
- 56,900
- 53,900
- 3.622%
- 3,000
- 0.202%
- 35.860
- 57,300
- 53,800
- 3.615%
- 3,500
- 0.235%
- 35.840
- 42,800
- 42,400
- 2.849%
- 400
- 0.027%
- 35.820
- 53,700
- 53,400
- 3.588%
- 300
- 0.020%
- 35.800
- 383,700
- 382,800
- 25.721%
- 900
- 0.060%
- 35.780
- 51,600
- 49,000
- 3.292%
- 2,600
- 0.175%
- 35.760
- 68,200
- 68,200
- 4.582%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 35.740
- 81,700
- 81,000
- 5.442%
- 700
- 0.047%
- 35.720
- 53,300
- 53,000
- 3.561%
- 300
- 0.020%
- 35.700
- 35,100
- 35,100
- 2.358%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 35.660
- 27,400
- 27,400
- 1.841%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 35.600
- 71,500
- 71,500
- 4.804%
- 0
- 0.000%