- 恒指
- 23,095
- +54
- 大市成交 1,814億
- 即時創新實業
- 13.390+0.030 (+0.225%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
21%
50%
18%
11%
- 13.318
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 13.400
-
83,0004,000
- 13.390
-
80,000500
- 13.380
-
123,0000
- 13.370
-
53,0003,000
- 13.360
-
274,5003,574
- 13.350
-
150,50024,000
- 13.340
-
168,5007,000
- 13.330
-
219,0004,500
- 13.320
-
69,00011,500
- 13.310
-
147,0003,000
- 13.300
-
153,0003,000
- 13.280
-
68,500500
- 13.270
-
75,5000
- 13.250
-
156,5000
- 13.240
-
60,5000
- 13.230
-
60,5001,000
- 13.220
-
86,0000
- 13.210
-
62,5000
- 13.200
-
44,5001,000
- 13.190
-
121,000500
- 13.400
- 87,000
- 83,000
- 3.084%
- 4,000
- 0.149%
- 13.390
- 80,500
- 80,000
- 2.972%
- 500
- 0.019%
- 13.380
- 123,000
- 123,000
- 4.570%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.370
- 56,000
- 53,000
- 1.969%
- 3,000
- 0.111%
- 13.360
- 278,074
- 274,500
- 10.198%
- 3,574
- 0.133%
- 13.350
- 174,500
- 150,500
- 5.592%
- 24,000
- 0.892%
- 13.340
- 175,500
- 168,500
- 6.260%
- 7,000
- 0.260%
- 13.330
- 223,500
- 219,000
- 8.137%
- 4,500
- 0.167%
- 13.320
- 80,500
- 69,000
- 2.564%
- 11,500
- 0.427%
- 13.310
- 150,000
- 147,000
- 5.461%
- 3,000
- 0.111%
- 13.300
- 156,000
- 153,000
- 5.684%
- 3,000
- 0.111%
- 13.280
- 69,000
- 68,500
- 2.545%
- 500
- 0.019%
- 13.270
- 75,500
- 75,500
- 2.805%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.250
- 156,500
- 156,500
- 5.814%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.240
- 60,500
- 60,500
- 2.248%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.230
- 61,500
- 60,500
- 2.248%
- 1,000
- 0.037%
- 13.220
- 86,000
- 86,000
- 3.195%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.210
- 62,500
- 62,500
- 2.322%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 13.200
- 45,500
- 44,500
- 1.653%
- 1,000
- 0.037%
- 13.190
- 121,500
- 121,000
- 4.496%
- 500
- 0.019%