- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時華潤啤酒
- 19.770+0.820 (+4.327%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
25%
24%
27%
24%
- 19.769
- 大手*
-
35%
65%
- 19.779
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 19.920
-
249,5001,500
- 19.910
-
296,5000
- 19.900
-
382,5004,000
- 19.890
-
324,5000
- 19.880
-
632,0006,500
- 19.870
-
446,0006,500
- 19.860
-
443,0004,500
- 19.850
-
505,5001,500
- 19.840
-
573,500500
- 19.830
-
402,0000
- 19.820
-
497,0002,000
- 19.810
-
341,0000
- 19.800
-
471,0000
- 19.790
-
285,0000
- 19.780
-
212,0001,000
- 19.770
-
1,063,0000
- 19.760
-
116,0000
- 19.750
-
127,500500
- 19.730
-
118,500500
- 19.700
-
99,0000
- 19.920
- 251,000
- 249,500
- 2.621%
- 1,500
- 0.016%
- 19.910
- 296,500
- 296,500
- 3.114%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.900
- 386,500
- 382,500
- 4.017%
- 4,000
- 0.042%
- 19.890
- 324,500
- 324,500
- 3.408%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.880
- 638,500
- 632,000
- 6.638%
- 6,500
- 0.068%
- 19.870
- 452,500
- 446,000
- 4.684%
- 6,500
- 0.068%
- 19.860
- 447,500
- 443,000
- 4.653%
- 4,500
- 0.047%
- 19.850
- 507,000
- 505,500
- 5.309%
- 1,500
- 0.016%
- 19.840
- 574,000
- 573,500
- 6.024%
- 500
- 0.005%
- 19.830
- 402,000
- 402,000
- 4.222%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.820
- 499,000
- 497,000
- 5.220%
- 2,000
- 0.021%
- 19.810
- 341,000
- 341,000
- 3.582%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.800
- 471,000
- 471,000
- 4.947%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.790
- 285,000
- 285,000
- 2.993%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.780
- 213,000
- 212,000
- 2.227%
- 1,000
- 0.011%
- 19.770
- 1,063,000
- 1,063,000
- 11.165%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.760
- 116,000
- 116,000
- 1.218%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 19.750
- 128,000
- 127,500
- 1.339%
- 500
- 0.005%
- 19.730
- 119,000
- 118,500
- 1.245%
- 500
- 0.005%
- 19.700
- 99,000
- 99,000
- 1.040%
- 0
- 0.000%