- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時康師傅控股
- 12.650+0.610 (+5.066%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
27%
36%
22%
15%
- 12.519
- 大手*
-
10%
39%
51%
- 12.611
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 12.670
-
588,0000
- 12.660
-
1,384,0000
- 12.650
-
7,516,0000
- 12.640
-
1,014,0000
- 12.630
-
550,0008,000
- 12.620
-
324,0000
- 12.610
-
564,0000
- 12.600
-
1,828,0001,612
- 12.590
-
1,274,0000
- 12.580
-
666,0000
- 12.560
-
280,0000
- 12.550
-
848,0000
- 12.540
-
372,0000
- 12.460
-
582,0004,000
- 12.450
-
1,592,00010,000
- 12.440
-
1,478,00014,000
- 12.430
-
826,0008,000
- 12.420
-
810,0000
- 12.240
-
258,0000
- 12.200
-
490,0000
- 12.670
- 588,000
- 588,000
- 2.108%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.660
- 1,384,000
- 1,384,000
- 4.962%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.650
- 7,516,000
- 7,516,000
- 26.944%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.640
- 1,014,000
- 1,014,000
- 3.635%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.630
- 558,000
- 550,000
- 1.972%
- 8,000
- 0.029%
- 12.620
- 324,000
- 324,000
- 1.162%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.610
- 564,000
- 564,000
- 2.022%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.600
- 1,829,612
- 1,828,000
- 6.553%
- 1,612
- 0.006%
- 12.590
- 1,274,000
- 1,274,000
- 4.567%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.580
- 666,000
- 666,000
- 2.388%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.560
- 280,000
- 280,000
- 1.004%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.550
- 848,000
- 848,000
- 3.040%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.540
- 372,000
- 372,000
- 1.334%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.460
- 586,000
- 582,000
- 2.086%
- 4,000
- 0.014%
- 12.450
- 1,602,000
- 1,592,000
- 5.707%
- 10,000
- 0.036%
- 12.440
- 1,492,000
- 1,478,000
- 5.299%
- 14,000
- 0.050%
- 12.430
- 834,000
- 826,000
- 2.961%
- 8,000
- 0.029%
- 12.420
- 810,000
- 810,000
- 2.904%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.240
- 258,000
- 258,000
- 0.925%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.200
- 490,000
- 490,000
- 1.757%
- 0
- 0.000%