- 恒指
- 23,044
- -51
- 大市成交 1,501億
- 即時華勤技術
- 52.400-3.100 (-5.586%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
26%
9%
20%
45%
- 53.102
- 大手*
-
29%
24%
47%
- 53.103
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 53.650
-
33,1000
- 53.600
-
45,100600
- 53.500
-
53,000500
- 53.450
-
30,700600
- 53.400
-
49,500500
- 53.350
-
49,0001,100
- 53.300
-
97,700300
- 53.250
-
64,300700
- 53.200
-
144,9001,000
- 53.150
-
140,8003,200
- 53.100
-
63,0001,200
- 53.050
-
108,0002,700
- 53.000
-
73,5001,400
- 52.950
-
62,1001,700
- 52.900
-
104,3003,500
- 52.850
-
62,100400
- 52.800
-
54,4001,100
- 52.750
-
82,5001,500
- 52.700
-
68,800700
- 52.550
-
30,500300
- 53.650
- 33,100
- 33,100
- 1.970%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 53.600
- 45,700
- 45,100
- 2.685%
- 600
- 0.036%
- 53.500
- 53,500
- 53,000
- 3.155%
- 500
- 0.030%
- 53.450
- 31,300
- 30,700
- 1.828%
- 600
- 0.036%
- 53.400
- 50,000
- 49,500
- 2.947%
- 500
- 0.030%
- 53.350
- 50,100
- 49,000
- 2.917%
- 1,100
- 0.065%
- 53.300
- 98,000
- 97,700
- 5.816%
- 300
- 0.018%
- 53.250
- 65,000
- 64,300
- 3.828%
- 700
- 0.042%
- 53.200
- 145,900
- 144,900
- 8.626%
- 1,000
- 0.060%
- 53.150
- 144,000
- 140,800
- 8.382%
- 3,200
- 0.190%
- 53.100
- 64,200
- 63,000
- 3.750%
- 1,200
- 0.071%
- 53.050
- 110,700
- 108,000
- 6.429%
- 2,700
- 0.161%
- 53.000
- 74,900
- 73,500
- 4.376%
- 1,400
- 0.083%
- 52.950
- 63,800
- 62,100
- 3.697%
- 1,700
- 0.101%
- 52.900
- 107,800
- 104,300
- 6.209%
- 3,500
- 0.208%
- 52.850
- 62,500
- 62,100
- 3.697%
- 400
- 0.024%
- 52.800
- 55,500
- 54,400
- 3.238%
- 1,100
- 0.065%
- 52.750
- 84,000
- 82,500
- 4.911%
- 1,500
- 0.089%
- 52.700
- 69,500
- 68,800
- 4.096%
- 700
- 0.042%
- 52.550
- 30,800
- 30,500
- 1.816%
- 300
- 0.018%