- 恒指
- 24,271
- +60
- 大市成交 1,626億
- 即時美團-W
- 71.800+0.300 (+0.420%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
21%
34%
27%
18%
- 71.674
- 大手*
-
15%
46%
26%
13%
- 71.636
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 72.300
-
244,60010
- 72.200
-
84,6000
- 72.150
-
110,9000
- 72.100
-
143,3000
- 72.050
-
343,7001,401
- 72.000
-
785,6001,084
- 71.950
-
216,40010
- 71.900
-
578,900404
- 71.850
-
654,2001,033
- 71.800
-
2,138,1006,000
- 71.750
-
733,400200
- 71.700
-
1,149,200103
- 71.650
-
1,096,70013,330
- 71.600
-
976,800112
- 71.550
-
569,300814
- 71.500
-
976,600864
- 71.450
-
754,3002,154
- 71.400
-
434,700132
- 71.350
-
205,700145
- 71.300
-
144,800668
- 72.300
- 244,610
- 244,600
- 1.772%
- 10
- 0.000%
- 72.200
- 84,600
- 84,600
- 0.613%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 72.150
- 110,900
- 110,900
- 0.804%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 72.100
- 143,300
- 143,300
- 1.038%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 72.050
- 345,101
- 343,700
- 2.490%
- 1,401
- 0.010%
- 72.000
- 786,684
- 785,600
- 5.692%
- 1,084
- 0.008%
- 71.950
- 216,410
- 216,400
- 1.568%
- 10
- 0.000%
- 71.900
- 579,304
- 578,900
- 4.195%
- 404
- 0.003%
- 71.850
- 655,233
- 654,200
- 4.740%
- 1,033
- 0.007%
- 71.800
- 2,144,100
- 2,138,100
- 15.493%
- 6,000
- 0.043%
- 71.750
- 733,600
- 733,400
- 5.314%
- 200
- 0.001%
- 71.700
- 1,149,303
- 1,149,200
- 8.327%
- 103
- 0.001%
- 71.650
- 1,110,030
- 1,096,700
- 7.947%
- 13,330
- 0.097%
- 71.600
- 976,912
- 976,800
- 7.078%
- 112
- 0.001%
- 71.550
- 570,114
- 569,300
- 4.125%
- 814
- 0.006%
- 71.500
- 977,464
- 976,600
- 7.076%
- 864
- 0.006%
- 71.450
- 756,454
- 754,300
- 5.466%
- 2,154
- 0.016%
- 71.400
- 434,832
- 434,700
- 3.150%
- 132
- 0.001%
- 71.350
- 205,845
- 205,700
- 1.491%
- 145
- 0.001%
- 71.300
- 145,468
- 144,800
- 1.049%
- 668
- 0.005%