- 恒指
- 23,093
- +159
- 大市成交 2,498億
- 即時中國石油化工股份
- 4.460+0.020 (+0.450%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
24%
24%
34%
18%
- 4.478
- 大手*
-
19%
16%
41%
24%
- 4.479
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 4.525
-
1,906,0000
- 4.520
-
4,318,00028,889
- 4.515
-
2,412,0008,000
- 4.510
-
2,580,00043
- 4.505
-
1,794,00020,000
- 4.500
-
2,396,00010,000
- 4.495
-
3,106,0008,000
- 4.490
-
7,436,00054,000
- 4.485
-
9,920,00058,000
- 4.480
-
14,064,00010,062,000
- 4.475
-
16,606,000204,000
- 4.470
-
16,810,00089,667
- 4.465
-
14,128,000118,000
- 4.460
-
20,262,00010,000
- 4.455
-
2,616,0005,416
- 4.450
-
2,510,0000
- 4.445
-
2,884,0004,000
- 4.440
-
866,0006,107
- 4.435
-
2,072,00010,000
- 4.430
-
2,284,00016,000
- 4.525
- 1,906,000
- 1,906,000
- 1.019%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 4.520
- 4,346,889
- 4,318,000
- 2.308%
- 28,889
- 0.015%
- 4.515
- 2,420,000
- 2,412,000
- 1.289%
- 8,000
- 0.004%
- 4.510
- 2,580,043
- 2,580,000
- 1.379%
- 43
- 0.000%
- 4.505
- 1,814,000
- 1,794,000
- 0.959%
- 20,000
- 0.011%
- 4.500
- 2,406,000
- 2,396,000
- 1.281%
- 10,000
- 0.005%
- 4.495
- 3,114,000
- 3,106,000
- 1.660%
- 8,000
- 0.004%
- 4.490
- 7,490,000
- 7,436,000
- 3.974%
- 54,000
- 0.029%
- 4.485
- 9,978,000
- 9,920,000
- 5.302%
- 58,000
- 0.031%
- 4.480
- 24,126,000
- 14,064,000
- 7.516%
- 10,062,000
- 5.378%
- 4.475
- 16,810,000
- 16,606,000
- 8.875%
- 204,000
- 0.109%
- 4.470
- 16,899,667
- 16,810,000
- 8.984%
- 89,667
- 0.048%
- 4.465
- 14,246,000
- 14,128,000
- 7.551%
- 118,000
- 0.063%
- 4.460
- 20,272,000
- 20,262,000
- 10.829%
- 10,000
- 0.005%
- 4.455
- 2,621,416
- 2,616,000
- 1.398%
- 5,416
- 0.003%
- 4.450
- 2,510,000
- 2,510,000
- 1.341%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 4.445
- 2,888,000
- 2,884,000
- 1.541%
- 4,000
- 0.002%
- 4.440
- 872,107
- 866,000
- 0.463%
- 6,107
- 0.003%
- 4.435
- 2,082,000
- 2,072,000
- 1.107%
- 10,000
- 0.005%
- 4.430
- 2,300,000
- 2,284,000
- 1.221%
- 16,000
- 0.009%