- 恒指
- 24,187
- +124
- 大市成交 1,782億
- 即時中國中鐵
- 3.255+0.025 (+0.774%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
31%
23%
22%
24%
- 3.254
- 大手*
-
100%
- 3.262
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 3.280
-
184,0000
- 3.275
-
251,00016,000
- 3.270
-
1,462,00037,000
- 3.265
-
1,237,00010,000
- 3.260
-
1,272,00094,000
- 3.255
-
2,216,0001,000
- 3.250
-
2,808,0007,000
- 3.245
-
1,358,00018,000
- 3.240
-
1,512,00023,000
- 3.235
-
610,0002,000
- 3.230
-
280,0000
- 3.225
-
5,0000
- 3.280
- 184,000
- 184,000
- 1.351%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.275
- 267,000
- 251,000
- 1.843%
- 16,000
- 0.117%
- 3.270
- 1,499,000
- 1,462,000
- 10.733%
- 37,000
- 0.272%
- 3.265
- 1,247,000
- 1,237,000
- 9.081%
- 10,000
- 0.073%
- 3.260
- 1,366,000
- 1,272,000
- 9.338%
- 94,000
- 0.690%
- 3.255
- 2,217,000
- 2,216,000
- 16.268%
- 1,000
- 0.007%
- 3.250
- 2,815,000
- 2,808,000
- 20.614%
- 7,000
- 0.051%
- 3.245
- 1,376,000
- 1,358,000
- 9.969%
- 18,000
- 0.132%
- 3.240
- 1,535,000
- 1,512,000
- 11.100%
- 23,000
- 0.169%
- 3.235
- 612,000
- 610,000
- 4.478%
- 2,000
- 0.015%
- 3.230
- 280,000
- 280,000
- 2.056%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 3.225
- 5,000
- 5,000
- 0.037%
- 0
- 0.000%