- 恒指
- 22,959
- -136
- 大市成交 1,895億
- 即時中信証券
- 19.730-0.670 (-3.284%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
14%
39%
30%
17%
- 19.899
- 大手*
-
6%
63%
15%
16%
- 19.810
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 20.200
-
478,5003,500
- 20.120
-
435,0008,000
- 20.100
-
865,00018,500
- 20.080
-
1,123,50018,800
- 20.060
-
511,00022,000
- 20.040
-
599,0005,000
- 19.900
-
614,500500
- 19.890
-
481,5001,000
- 19.880
-
871,0005,500
- 19.870
-
553,5006,500
- 19.860
-
374,0003,500
- 19.850
-
358,0003,500
- 19.800
-
374,0002,000
- 19.740
-
324,0001,500
- 19.730
-
2,936,5001,500
- 19.720
-
402,0001,500
- 19.670
-
430,000500
- 19.660
-
470,0001,000
- 19.650
-
987,5001,000
- 19.640
-
398,0000
- 20.200
- 482,000
- 478,500
- 2.512%
- 3,500
- 0.018%
- 20.120
- 443,000
- 435,000
- 2.284%
- 8,000
- 0.042%
- 20.100
- 883,500
- 865,000
- 4.542%
- 18,500
- 0.097%
- 20.080
- 1,142,300
- 1,123,500
- 5.899%
- 18,800
- 0.099%
- 20.060
- 533,000
- 511,000
- 2.683%
- 22,000
- 0.116%
- 20.040
- 604,000
- 599,000
- 3.145%
- 5,000
- 0.026%
- 19.900
- 615,000
- 614,500
- 3.226%
- 500
- 0.003%
- 19.890
- 482,500
- 481,500
- 2.528%
- 1,000
- 0.005%
- 19.880
- 876,500
- 871,000
- 4.573%
- 5,500
- 0.029%
- 19.870
- 560,000
- 553,500
- 2.906%
- 6,500
- 0.034%
- 19.860
- 377,500
- 374,000
- 1.964%
- 3,500
- 0.018%
- 19.850
- 361,500
- 358,000
- 1.880%
- 3,500
- 0.018%
- 19.800
- 376,000
- 374,000
- 1.964%
- 2,000
- 0.011%
- 19.740
- 325,500
- 324,000
- 1.701%
- 1,500
- 0.008%
- 19.730
- 2,938,000
- 2,936,500
- 15.418%
- 1,500
- 0.008%
- 19.720
- 403,500
- 402,000
- 2.111%
- 1,500
- 0.008%
- 19.670
- 430,500
- 430,000
- 2.258%
- 500
- 0.003%
- 19.660
- 471,000
- 470,000
- 2.468%
- 1,000
- 0.005%
- 19.650
- 988,500
- 987,500
- 5.185%
- 1,000
- 0.005%
- 19.640
- 398,000
- 398,000
- 2.090%
- 0
- 0.000%