- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時三一重工
- 15.630-0.830 (-5.043%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
27%
25%
16%
32%
- 15.843
- 大手*
-
- 15.630
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 16.130
-
80,6000
- 15.890
-
103,4000
- 15.880
-
129,2006,000
- 15.870
-
167,6002,000
- 15.860
-
93,8003,200
- 15.850
-
143,0006,800
- 15.840
-
124,8004,400
- 15.830
-
89,200400
- 15.800
-
131,0009,000
- 15.780
-
134,8004,000
- 15.770
-
123,8001,800
- 15.760
-
215,600600
- 15.750
-
166,800400
- 15.740
-
106,0002,400
- 15.710
-
80,4000
- 15.700
-
233,6004,400
- 15.690
-
142,8003,600
- 15.680
-
82,0002,000
- 15.660
-
103,0009,400
- 15.630
-
301,8000
- 16.130
- 80,600
- 80,600
- 1.812%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.890
- 103,400
- 103,400
- 2.325%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.880
- 135,200
- 129,200
- 2.905%
- 6,000
- 0.135%
- 15.870
- 169,600
- 167,600
- 3.768%
- 2,000
- 0.045%
- 15.860
- 97,000
- 93,800
- 2.109%
- 3,200
- 0.072%
- 15.850
- 149,800
- 143,000
- 3.215%
- 6,800
- 0.153%
- 15.840
- 129,200
- 124,800
- 2.806%
- 4,400
- 0.099%
- 15.830
- 89,600
- 89,200
- 2.006%
- 400
- 0.009%
- 15.800
- 140,000
- 131,000
- 2.945%
- 9,000
- 0.202%
- 15.780
- 138,800
- 134,800
- 3.031%
- 4,000
- 0.090%
- 15.770
- 125,600
- 123,800
- 2.784%
- 1,800
- 0.040%
- 15.760
- 216,200
- 215,600
- 4.848%
- 600
- 0.013%
- 15.750
- 167,200
- 166,800
- 3.750%
- 400
- 0.009%
- 15.740
- 108,400
- 106,000
- 2.383%
- 2,400
- 0.054%
- 15.710
- 80,400
- 80,400
- 1.808%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.700
- 238,000
- 233,600
- 5.252%
- 4,400
- 0.099%
- 15.690
- 146,400
- 142,800
- 3.211%
- 3,600
- 0.081%
- 15.680
- 84,000
- 82,000
- 1.844%
- 2,000
- 0.045%
- 15.660
- 112,400
- 103,000
- 2.316%
- 9,400
- 0.211%
- 15.630
- 301,800
- 301,800
- 6.786%
- 0
- 0.000%