- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時中國東方航空股份
- 2.305+0.060 (+2.673%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
29%
28%
24%
19%
- 2.296
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 2.325
-
186,0000
- 2.320
-
612,00014,000
- 2.315
-
368,00014,000
- 2.310
-
916,00056,000
- 2.305
-
1,448,00076,000
- 2.300
-
1,380,00032,000
- 2.295
-
864,00060,000
- 2.290
-
880,0008,000
- 2.285
-
1,654,00026,000
- 2.280
-
358,0004,000
- 2.275
-
324,0004,000
- 2.270
-
394,0000
- 2.265
-
64,0000
- 2.260
-
16,0000
- 2.255
-
94,0000
- 2.250
-
24,0000
- 2.240
-
48,0004,000
- 2.235
-
104,0000
- 2.230
-
2,0000
- 2.325
- 186,000
- 186,000
- 1.807%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.320
- 626,000
- 612,000
- 5.946%
- 14,000
- 0.136%
- 2.315
- 382,000
- 368,000
- 3.576%
- 14,000
- 0.136%
- 2.310
- 972,000
- 916,000
- 8.900%
- 56,000
- 0.544%
- 2.305
- 1,524,000
- 1,448,000
- 14.069%
- 76,000
- 0.738%
- 2.300
- 1,412,000
- 1,380,000
- 13.408%
- 32,000
- 0.311%
- 2.295
- 924,000
- 864,000
- 8.395%
- 60,000
- 0.583%
- 2.290
- 888,000
- 880,000
- 8.550%
- 8,000
- 0.078%
- 2.285
- 1,680,000
- 1,654,000
- 16.071%
- 26,000
- 0.253%
- 2.280
- 362,000
- 358,000
- 3.478%
- 4,000
- 0.039%
- 2.275
- 328,000
- 324,000
- 3.148%
- 4,000
- 0.039%
- 2.270
- 394,000
- 394,000
- 3.828%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.265
- 64,000
- 64,000
- 0.622%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.260
- 16,000
- 16,000
- 0.155%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.255
- 94,000
- 94,000
- 0.913%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.250
- 24,000
- 24,000
- 0.233%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.240
- 52,000
- 48,000
- 0.466%
- 4,000
- 0.039%
- 2.235
- 104,000
- 104,000
- 1.010%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 2.230
- 2,000
- 2,000
- 0.019%
- 0
- 0.000%