- 恒指
- 23,041
- -170
- 大市成交 1,783億
- 即時中國海外發展
- 12.430-0.220 (-1.739%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
14%
41%
24%
21%
- 12.394
- 大手*
-
30%
58%
12%
- 12.416
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 12.490
-
44,000311
- 12.480
-
58,0000
- 12.450
-
236,50014,500
- 12.440
-
226,00021,000
- 12.430
-
2,795,50011,000
- 12.420
-
1,464,50073,500
- 12.410
-
1,300,00064,500
- 12.400
-
1,164,50020,000
- 12.390
-
819,00011,000
- 12.380
-
1,620,50013,500
- 12.370
-
1,387,00017,500
- 12.360
-
745,0004,000
- 12.350
-
536,5004,000
- 12.340
-
373,0003,500
- 12.330
-
269,5008,000
- 12.320
-
408,5001,000
- 12.310
-
483,0009,000
- 12.300
-
236,5005,500
- 12.290
-
60,0000
- 12.280
-
105,5000
- 12.490
- 44,311
- 44,000
- 0.288%
- 311
- 0.002%
- 12.480
- 58,000
- 58,000
- 0.379%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.450
- 251,000
- 236,500
- 1.547%
- 14,500
- 0.095%
- 12.440
- 247,000
- 226,000
- 1.478%
- 21,000
- 0.137%
- 12.430
- 2,806,500
- 2,795,500
- 18.285%
- 11,000
- 0.072%
- 12.420
- 1,538,000
- 1,464,500
- 9.579%
- 73,500
- 0.481%
- 12.410
- 1,364,500
- 1,300,000
- 8.503%
- 64,500
- 0.422%
- 12.400
- 1,184,500
- 1,164,500
- 7.617%
- 20,000
- 0.131%
- 12.390
- 830,000
- 819,000
- 5.357%
- 11,000
- 0.072%
- 12.380
- 1,634,000
- 1,620,500
- 10.599%
- 13,500
- 0.088%
- 12.370
- 1,404,500
- 1,387,000
- 9.072%
- 17,500
- 0.114%
- 12.360
- 749,000
- 745,000
- 4.873%
- 4,000
- 0.026%
- 12.350
- 540,500
- 536,500
- 3.509%
- 4,000
- 0.026%
- 12.340
- 376,500
- 373,000
- 2.440%
- 3,500
- 0.023%
- 12.330
- 277,500
- 269,500
- 1.763%
- 8,000
- 0.052%
- 12.320
- 409,500
- 408,500
- 2.672%
- 1,000
- 0.007%
- 12.310
- 492,000
- 483,000
- 3.159%
- 9,000
- 0.059%
- 12.300
- 242,000
- 236,500
- 1.547%
- 5,500
- 0.036%
- 12.290
- 60,000
- 60,000
- 0.392%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 12.280
- 105,500
- 105,500
- 0.690%
- 0
- 0.000%