- 恒指
- 24,314
- -31
- 大市成交 1,935億
- 即時嵐圖汽車
- 1.750+0.030 (+1.744%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
30%
26%
28%
16%
- 1.752
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 1.790
-
7,0000
- 1.785
-
144,0000
- 1.780
-
353,0000
- 1.775
-
72,0000
- 1.770
-
283,0000
- 1.765
-
897,000658
- 1.760
-
983,000973
- 1.755
-
1,357,0002,420
- 1.750
-
613,0001,579
- 1.745
-
391,0000
- 1.740
-
706,00012,946
- 1.735
-
1,333,00053,000
- 1.730
-
186,0000
- 1.725
-
19,0000
- 1.720
-
8,0000
- 1.715
-
15,0000
- 1.710
-
6,000973
- 1.790
- 7,000
- 7,000
- 0.094%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.785
- 144,000
- 144,000
- 1.934%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.780
- 353,000
- 353,000
- 4.741%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.775
- 72,000
- 72,000
- 0.967%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.770
- 283,000
- 283,000
- 3.801%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.765
- 897,658
- 897,000
- 12.047%
- 658
- 0.009%
- 1.760
- 983,973
- 983,000
- 13.202%
- 973
- 0.013%
- 1.755
- 1,359,420
- 1,357,000
- 18.225%
- 2,420
- 0.033%
- 1.750
- 614,579
- 613,000
- 8.233%
- 1,579
- 0.021%
- 1.745
- 391,000
- 391,000
- 5.251%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.740
- 718,946
- 706,000
- 9.482%
- 12,946
- 0.174%
- 1.735
- 1,386,000
- 1,333,000
- 17.903%
- 53,000
- 0.712%
- 1.730
- 186,000
- 186,000
- 2.498%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.725
- 19,000
- 19,000
- 0.255%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.720
- 8,000
- 8,000
- 0.107%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.715
- 15,000
- 15,000
- 0.201%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 1.710
- 6,973
- 6,000
- 0.081%
- 973
- 0.013%