- 恒指
- 23,348
- +390
- 大市成交 1,009億
- 即時信義玻璃
- 8.085+0.170 (+2.148%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
70%
30%
- 8.018
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 8.075
-
162,00010,000
- 8.070
-
183,00013,000
- 8.065
-
94,0001,000
- 8.060
-
187,0005,000
- 8.055
-
124,0000
- 8.050
-
56,0002,000
- 8.045
-
56,0006,000
- 8.040
-
69,0005,000
- 8.035
-
69,0006,000
- 8.030
-
65,0005,000
- 8.025
-
52,0000
- 8.015
-
82,0008,000
- 8.005
-
48,0004,000
- 8.000
-
65,0000
- 7.995
-
106,0000
- 7.990
-
49,0004,000
- 7.965
-
82,0000
- 7.960
-
82,0004,000
- 7.950
-
72,0005,000
- 7.910
-
63,0000
- 8.075
- 172,000
- 162,000
- 7.656%
- 10,000
- 0.473%
- 8.070
- 196,000
- 183,000
- 8.648%
- 13,000
- 0.614%
- 8.065
- 95,000
- 94,000
- 4.442%
- 1,000
- 0.047%
- 8.060
- 192,000
- 187,000
- 8.837%
- 5,000
- 0.236%
- 8.055
- 124,000
- 124,000
- 5.860%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.050
- 58,000
- 56,000
- 2.647%
- 2,000
- 0.095%
- 8.045
- 62,000
- 56,000
- 2.647%
- 6,000
- 0.284%
- 8.040
- 74,000
- 69,000
- 3.261%
- 5,000
- 0.236%
- 8.035
- 75,000
- 69,000
- 3.261%
- 6,000
- 0.284%
- 8.030
- 70,000
- 65,000
- 3.072%
- 5,000
- 0.236%
- 8.025
- 52,000
- 52,000
- 2.457%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.015
- 90,000
- 82,000
- 3.875%
- 8,000
- 0.378%
- 8.005
- 52,000
- 48,000
- 2.268%
- 4,000
- 0.189%
- 8.000
- 65,000
- 65,000
- 3.072%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.995
- 106,000
- 106,000
- 5.009%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.990
- 53,000
- 49,000
- 2.316%
- 4,000
- 0.189%
- 7.965
- 82,000
- 82,000
- 3.875%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 7.960
- 86,000
- 82,000
- 3.875%
- 4,000
- 0.189%
- 7.950
- 77,000
- 72,000
- 3.403%
- 5,000
- 0.236%
- 7.910
- 63,000
- 63,000
- 2.977%
- 0
- 0.000%