- 恒指
- 23,093
- +159
- 大市成交 2,498億
- 即時太古股份公司B
- 15.010-0.070 (-0.464%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
29%
41%
13%
17%
- 15.068
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 15.160
-
5,0000
- 15.150
-
20,0000
- 15.140
-
25,0000
- 15.130
-
12,5000
- 15.120
-
25,0000
- 15.110
-
7,5000
- 15.100
-
132,5002,500
- 15.090
-
62,5000
- 15.080
-
22,5002,500
- 15.070
-
7,5000
- 15.060
-
12,5000
- 15.050
-
7,5000
- 15.030
-
67,5000
- 15.020
-
5,0000
- 15.010
-
20,0000
- 15.000
-
22,5001,388
- 14.990
-
42,5000
- 14.950
-
5,0000
- 14.920
-
7,5000
- 14.910
-
5,0000
- 15.160
- 5,000
- 5,000
- 0.941%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.150
- 20,000
- 20,000
- 3.764%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.140
- 25,000
- 25,000
- 4.705%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.130
- 12,500
- 12,500
- 2.352%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.120
- 25,000
- 25,000
- 4.705%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.110
- 7,500
- 7,500
- 1.411%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.100
- 135,000
- 132,500
- 24.935%
- 2,500
- 0.470%
- 15.090
- 62,500
- 62,500
- 11.762%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.080
- 25,000
- 22,500
- 4.234%
- 2,500
- 0.470%
- 15.070
- 7,500
- 7,500
- 1.411%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.060
- 12,500
- 12,500
- 2.352%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.050
- 7,500
- 7,500
- 1.411%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.030
- 67,500
- 67,500
- 12.703%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.020
- 5,000
- 5,000
- 0.941%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.010
- 20,000
- 20,000
- 3.764%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 15.000
- 23,888
- 22,500
- 4.234%
- 1,388
- 0.261%
- 14.990
- 42,500
- 42,500
- 7.998%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 14.950
- 5,000
- 5,000
- 0.941%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 14.920
- 7,500
- 7,500
- 1.411%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 14.910
- 5,000
- 5,000
- 0.941%
- 0
- 0.000%