- 恒指
- 23,294
- +336
- 大市成交 2,143億
- 即時納真科技
- 18.330-1.630 (-8.166%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
25%
16%
18%
41%
- 18.701
- 大手*
-
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 19.000
-
30,0000
- 18.880
-
34,400800
- 18.860
-
27,500100
- 18.850
-
32,000300
- 18.810
-
61,500600
- 18.800
-
163,100700
- 18.780
-
27,0001,200
- 18.740
-
28,6000
- 18.730
-
37,2001,700
- 18.720
-
35,7000
- 18.710
-
33,900300
- 18.700
-
80,7001,600
- 18.690
-
37,2001,700
- 18.680
-
32,2000
- 18.650
-
37,0001,200
- 18.620
-
35,2001,000
- 18.600
-
34,2001,300
- 18.510
-
32,5002,200
- 18.500
-
76,6000
- 18.470
-
30,900700
- 19.000
- 30,000
- 30,000
- 1.806%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 18.880
- 35,200
- 34,400
- 2.071%
- 800
- 0.048%
- 18.860
- 27,600
- 27,500
- 1.656%
- 100
- 0.006%
- 18.850
- 32,300
- 32,000
- 1.926%
- 300
- 0.018%
- 18.810
- 62,100
- 61,500
- 3.702%
- 600
- 0.036%
- 18.800
- 163,800
- 163,100
- 9.819%
- 700
- 0.042%
- 18.780
- 28,200
- 27,000
- 1.625%
- 1,200
- 0.072%
- 18.740
- 28,600
- 28,600
- 1.722%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 18.730
- 38,900
- 37,200
- 2.239%
- 1,700
- 0.102%
- 18.720
- 35,700
- 35,700
- 2.149%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 18.710
- 34,200
- 33,900
- 2.041%
- 300
- 0.018%
- 18.700
- 82,300
- 80,700
- 4.858%
- 1,600
- 0.096%
- 18.690
- 38,900
- 37,200
- 2.239%
- 1,700
- 0.102%
- 18.680
- 32,200
- 32,200
- 1.938%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 18.650
- 38,200
- 37,000
- 2.227%
- 1,200
- 0.072%
- 18.620
- 36,200
- 35,200
- 2.119%
- 1,000
- 0.060%
- 18.600
- 35,500
- 34,200
- 2.059%
- 1,300
- 0.078%
- 18.510
- 34,700
- 32,500
- 1.957%
- 2,200
- 0.132%
- 18.500
- 76,600
- 76,600
- 4.611%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 18.470
- 31,600
- 30,900
- 1.860%
- 700
- 0.042%