- 恒指
- 23,984
- -330
- 大市成交 1,585億
- 即時聯想集團
- 25.560-4.840 (-15.921%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
40%
8%
9%
43%
- 26.812
- 大手*
-
50%
9%
8%
33%
- 26.899
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 28.100
-
6,622,00046,000
- 28.000
-
3,756,00041,505
- 27.800
-
3,394,00018,766
- 26.520
-
2,572,00044,541
- 26.500
-
3,964,00018,040
- 26.480
-
2,440,00010,000
- 26.460
-
2,626,00037,800
- 26.440
-
3,568,00010,400
- 26.420
-
3,180,00012,200
- 26.400
-
3,726,0002,110
- 26.240
-
3,114,0002,000
- 26.220
-
2,614,00020,100
- 26.200
-
2,166,00032,017
- 26.140
-
2,332,0006,000
- 26.100
-
2,498,00048,716
- 26.080
-
2,136,00026,000
- 25.940
-
2,154,0004,000
- 25.920
-
2,522,0002,000
- 25.900
-
3,174,0002,548
- 25.880
-
2,318,0006,895
- 28.100
- 6,668,000
- 6,622,000
- 3.859%
- 46,000
- 0.027%
- 28.000
- 3,797,505
- 3,756,000
- 2.189%
- 41,505
- 0.024%
- 27.800
- 3,412,766
- 3,394,000
- 1.978%
- 18,766
- 0.011%
- 26.520
- 2,616,541
- 2,572,000
- 1.499%
- 44,541
- 0.026%
- 26.500
- 3,982,040
- 3,964,000
- 2.310%
- 18,040
- 0.011%
- 26.480
- 2,450,000
- 2,440,000
- 1.422%
- 10,000
- 0.006%
- 26.460
- 2,663,800
- 2,626,000
- 1.530%
- 37,800
- 0.022%
- 26.440
- 3,578,400
- 3,568,000
- 2.079%
- 10,400
- 0.006%
- 26.420
- 3,192,200
- 3,180,000
- 1.853%
- 12,200
- 0.007%
- 26.400
- 3,728,110
- 3,726,000
- 2.171%
- 2,110
- 0.001%
- 26.240
- 3,116,000
- 3,114,000
- 1.815%
- 2,000
- 0.001%
- 26.220
- 2,634,100
- 2,614,000
- 1.523%
- 20,100
- 0.012%
- 26.200
- 2,198,017
- 2,166,000
- 1.262%
- 32,017
- 0.019%
- 26.140
- 2,338,000
- 2,332,000
- 1.359%
- 6,000
- 0.003%
- 26.100
- 2,546,716
- 2,498,000
- 1.456%
- 48,716
- 0.028%
- 26.080
- 2,162,000
- 2,136,000
- 1.245%
- 26,000
- 0.015%
- 25.940
- 2,158,000
- 2,154,000
- 1.255%
- 4,000
- 0.002%
- 25.920
- 2,524,000
- 2,522,000
- 1.470%
- 2,000
- 0.001%
- 25.900
- 3,176,548
- 3,174,000
- 1.850%
- 2,548
- 0.001%
- 25.880
- 2,324,895
- 2,318,000
- 1.351%
- 6,895
- 0.004%