- 恒指
- 22,959
- -136
- 大市成交 1,895億
- 即時中信銀行
- 8.540+0.090 (+1.065%)
- 成交分析
- 買沽比例
- VWAP**
- 全日
-
12%
42%
38%
8%
- 8.551
- 大手*
-
8%
32%
52%
8%
- 8.555
- 成交價格
- 自動對盤 非自動對盤 最活躍
- 8.590
-
266,0000
- 8.585
-
2,050,0000
- 8.580
-
3,316,0000
- 8.575
-
5,136,0000
- 8.570
-
4,128,0000
- 8.565
-
2,255,000556
- 8.560
-
1,954,0000
- 8.555
-
1,040,00028,000
- 8.550
-
2,627,00014,000
- 8.545
-
1,239,00049,000
- 8.540
-
3,730,00075,000
- 8.535
-
1,438,00045,000
- 8.530
-
1,264,000486,000
- 8.525
-
980,000137,000
- 8.520
-
839,0006,730
- 8.510
-
458,0000
- 8.505
-
581,0000
- 8.500
-
1,953,000771
- 8.495
-
294,0002,000
- 8.490
-
495,0001,000
- 8.590
- 266,000
- 266,000
- 0.689%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.585
- 2,050,000
- 2,050,000
- 5.309%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.580
- 3,316,000
- 3,316,000
- 8.587%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.575
- 5,136,000
- 5,136,000
- 13.300%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.570
- 4,128,000
- 4,128,000
- 10.690%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.565
- 2,255,556
- 2,255,000
- 5.840%
- 556
- 0.001%
- 8.560
- 1,954,000
- 1,954,000
- 5.060%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.555
- 1,068,000
- 1,040,000
- 2.693%
- 28,000
- 0.073%
- 8.550
- 2,641,000
- 2,627,000
- 6.803%
- 14,000
- 0.036%
- 8.545
- 1,288,000
- 1,239,000
- 3.209%
- 49,000
- 0.127%
- 8.540
- 3,805,000
- 3,730,000
- 9.659%
- 75,000
- 0.194%
- 8.535
- 1,483,000
- 1,438,000
- 3.724%
- 45,000
- 0.117%
- 8.530
- 1,750,000
- 1,264,000
- 3.273%
- 486,000
- 1.259%
- 8.525
- 1,117,000
- 980,000
- 2.538%
- 137,000
- 0.355%
- 8.520
- 845,730
- 839,000
- 2.173%
- 6,730
- 0.017%
- 8.510
- 458,000
- 458,000
- 1.186%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.505
- 581,000
- 581,000
- 1.505%
- 0
- 0.000%
- 8.500
- 1,953,771
- 1,953,000
- 5.058%
- 771
- 0.002%
- 8.495
- 296,000
- 294,000
- 0.761%
- 2,000
- 0.005%
- 8.490
- 496,000
- 495,000
- 1.282%
- 1,000
- 0.003%