Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01060 ALI PICTURES
RT Nominal down0.440 -0.005 (-1.124%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2024/03 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2023/03
RMB(K¥)
2022/03
RMB(K¥)
2021/03
RMB(K¥)
2020/03
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties443,5462091.649%20,23821,40022,5620
Property, plant, equip. & others38,423119.347%17,51723,35262,11373,575
Leasehold Land6,566-94.316%115,509148,043244,868282,261
Intangible Assets3,788,8863.780%3,650,8663,664,7923,677,5773,692,206
Interests in Asso. & JCEs1,672,220-8.484%1,827,2491,723,1732,075,3192,205,079
Other Non-current Assets2,416,58367.971%1,438,6902,134,1422,056,3961,903,196
8,366,22418.333%7,070,0697,714,9028,138,8358,156,317
Current Assets
Inventories31,100-19.730%38,74417,83100
Cash & Bank Balances4,413,69712.608%3,919,5263,538,2143,897,8024,004,528
Other Current Assets8,648,87990.366%4,543,2994,305,7513,504,2453,687,034
Assets Held for Sale0--0000
13,093,67654.015%8,501,5697,861,7967,402,0477,691,562
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities5,523,687326.708%1,294,4881,347,1631,377,7741,141,582
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
5,523,687326.708%1,294,4881,347,1631,377,7741,141,582
Net Current Assets7,569,9895.035%7,207,0816,514,6336,024,2736,549,980
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities15,936,21311.620%14,277,15014,229,53514,163,10814,706,297
Non-current Liabilities
115,333-30.913%166,939186,533325,170729,827
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital6,026,15110.511%5,452,9765,452,9765,424,5235,421,652
  Reserves9,696,24512.526%8,616,8598,564,1318,361,7988,476,724
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds15,722,39611.745%14,069,83514,017,10713,786,32113,898,376
Non-controlling Interests98,484143.917%40,37625,89551,61778,094
Others0--0000
15,820,88012.124%14,110,21114,043,00213,837,93813,976,470
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----572,137474,8460410,000
Contingent Liabilities----0000
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 21/06/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 284,790
%Change--
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.010
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 0.533
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.