Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01285 JIASHILI GP
RT Nominal unchange1.310 0.000 (0.000%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/06 - Interim
RMB(K¥)
2022/06
RMB(K¥)
2021/06
RMB(K¥)
2020/06
RMB(K¥)
2019/06
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties16,867--009,900
Property, plant, equip. & others510,878--566,672464,288477,981
Leasehold Land235,903--147,756----
Intangible Assets70,048--67,86466,56671,577
Interests in Asso. & JCEs22,601--27,24413,36151,577
Other Non-current Assets386,894--172,298276,546186,576
1,243,191--981,834820,761797,611
Current Assets
Inventories105,962--75,06569,04878,357
Cash & Bank Balances339,394--430,809542,180556,515
Other Current Assets544,173--669,315316,076353,396
Assets Held for Sale0--000
989,529--1,175,189927,304988,268
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities982,756--925,619847,292819,965
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--000
982,756--925,619847,292819,965
Net Current Assets6,773--249,57080,012168,303
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,249,964--1,231,404900,773965,914
Non-current Liabilities
282,301--220,11769,273200,734
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital3,285--3,2853,2853,285
  Reserves929,873--971,136808,042749,957
  Others0--000
Shareholders' Funds933,158--974,421811,327753,242
Non-controlling Interests34,505--36,86620,17311,938
Others0--000
967,663--1,011,287831,500765,180
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----------
Contingent Liabilities----------
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 21/06/2024 17:59
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB 63,918
%Change-1.092%
EPS / (LPS)RMB 0.154
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 2.331
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.