Quote | Super Quote
Super Quote   |   Detail Quote   |   Interactive Chart   |   Transaction   |   Related News   |   Related Securities   |   Company Information   |   Dividend Records   |   Short Sell
01918 SUNAC
RT Nominal up1.150 +0.030 (+2.679%)
Latest  |  Final  |  Interim
2023/12 - Final
RMB(K¥)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2022/12
RMB(K¥)
2021/12
RMB(K¥)
2020/12
RMB(K¥)
2019/12
RMB(K¥)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties22,098,863-18.300%27,048,65230,619,99428,933,84726,845,510
Property, plant, equip. & others65,613,235-18.416%80,423,78887,221,50585,741,04270,101,779
Leasehold Land13,925,833-6.757%14,935,06616,811,54716,395,82214,918,041
Intangible Assets2,949,617-27.977%4,095,3734,704,2559,134,8387,667,411
Interests in Asso. & JCEs69,251,089-8.523%75,702,99679,555,17086,543,13588,994,292
Other Non-current Assets45,511,651-6.647%48,752,34744,320,85946,718,00827,441,822
219,350,288-12.595%250,958,222263,233,330273,466,692235,968,855
Current Assets
Inventories577,148,901-10.105%642,026,686680,591,537569,458,970482,462,895
Cash & Bank Balances7,056,374-39.175%11,601,12814,344,00198,710,64477,943,661
Other Current Assets174,298,640-6.080%185,581,435218,386,020166,768,898159,872,831
Assets Held for Sale0--0004,401,000
758,503,915-9.617%839,209,249913,321,558834,938,512724,680,387
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities779,246,035-16.683%935,278,272937,911,657683,915,445620,881,215
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--0000
779,246,035-16.683%935,278,272937,911,657683,915,445620,881,215
Net Current Assets(20,742,120)-78.409%(96,069,023)(24,590,099)151,023,067103,799,172
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities198,608,16828.226%154,889,199238,643,231424,489,759339,768,027
Non-current Liabilities
114,822,30367.657%68,486,362113,968,985246,659,276225,673,783
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital734,20557.545%466,030429,113400,938382,339
  Reserves61,694,7126.366%58,002,43282,040,216125,226,56882,690,909
  Others0--0000
Shareholders' Funds62,428,9176.774%58,468,46282,469,329125,627,50683,073,248
Non-controlling Interests21,356,948-23.546%27,934,37542,204,91752,202,97728,231,491
Others0--0002,789,505
83,785,865-3.029%86,402,837124,674,246177,830,483114,094,244
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments ----186,142,963207,884,991166,616,281133,196,672
Contingent Liabilities----102,094,067156,716,554139,137,672120,496,713
Remarks:  Real time quote last updated: 16/07/2024 18:00
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
Security Code
Company Name (Chi/Eng/Keywords)
Industry
Profit / (Loss) Attributable to Shareholders (K¥)RMB -7,968,963
%Change-71.199%
EPS / (LPS)RMB -1.430
NBV Per Share (¥)RMB 7.436
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2024 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.